Allen County Genealogical Society of Indiana

P.O. Box 12003
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46862

FacebookTwitterPinterestWordpress About Us Donate Links Projects Records Volunteer
Home Certificates GenWeb Membership Publications Researchers Wiki
Members Only Contact Us Lines Programs Queries Surnames

Divorce News and Records, Allen Co., Indiana

Back to RecordsBack to DivorcesPreviousNext

2017

Fort Wayne News-Sentinel


  • 17 Feb 2017 (News-Sentinel)
    • Granted 13-16 Dec 2016
      • Michael J. Kramer and Barbara A. Kramer
      • Kate Christian and Matthew Christian
      • Jesse Morgan and Jennifer Hall
      • Karen Michelle Longardner and Anthony Jay Longardner
      • Diane P. Fisher and Roger L. Fisher
      • Noella V. Pope and Kynan Pope
      • Dennis E. Cade and Kathleen E. Cade
      • Tracey D. Carter and Adrienne R. Carter
      • Alejandra Garibay and Francisco Garibay
      • Zin Aye and Cheh Lay
      • Conner Lipp and Brooke Lipp
      • Tonyaa Litrice Clay and Carl Jovon Clay
      • Jorge Guzman and Christina Lynn Guzman
      • Lauren Elaine Moring and James Allen Melchi
      • Melisa Sanchez-Landgraf and Andrew Landgraf
      • Jason Brock and Breezy Brock
      • Vonda G. Yanez and Miguel A. Yanez
      • Peter M. McGovern and Kathlyn R. McGovern
      • Catherine P. Wolfe and Heath Wolfe
      • Lamesha S. Herman and Ervin M. Herman
      • Kathalene S. Agnew and Anthony B. Agnew
      • Amanda C. Everson and Kasey D. Everson
      • Nancy L. Boggs Kunnemann and Ritchie Lee Kunnemann
      • Kaleb Anthony Hetrick and Emily Anne Hetrick
      • Robin Elizabeth Cartwright and Kalen Scott Cartwright
      • Kathryn E. Muller and Joseph D. Muller
    • Granted 19-21 Dec 2016
      • Rebecca A. Crompton and William H. Crompton
      • Ashton Donielle Hopkins and Dariuis Marques Hopkins
      • Ramon Pantoja Laguna and Renee L. Pantoja
      • Paul J. Chandler and Tonia R. Chandler
      • Olivia Jean Groner and Devon Michael Groner
      • Vickie Lynn Schneider and Gerald Lynn Schneider
      • Samantha Barbara Sztuk and Zachary Caleb Sztuk
      • Amaris Smith and James J. Smith
      • Candy Sue Bower and Michael Anthony Bower
      • Christine M. Vallejo and German Vallejo Nino
      • Victoria D. Pacheco-Ruby and John Rudy
      • Lisa M. Wieland and Kevin L. Wieland
      • Coletta Wiley and Todd Wiley
      • Kevin R. Gorjup and Tracy Gorjup
      • Tori R. Bender and Kevin K. Bender, Jr.
      • Amber Lynn Ramirez and Eli Ramirez
      • Kari Winchell and David E. Winchell
      • Daniel Fuentes and Zochiketzal Tiacomulco
      • Wolfgang Roelof Schaaf and Deborah Kristine Schaaf
      • Joel C.Slygh and Kimberly A. Slygh
      • Felicia Rosa Quintana and Erik Eduardo Quintana Lemus
      • Christine Hollingsworth and Kaleb Hollingsworth
    • Filed 15-20 Dec 2016
      • Frank John Deisler and Karla Deisler
      • Derek P. Gunter and Kassey M. Gunter
      • Radiance Carter and Tyrell Carter
      • Jennifer Howard and David Howard
      • Leslie A. Rivera Diaz and Nestor D. Baez Chacon
      • Matthew T. Miller and Angela R. Miller
      • Melanie Jane Martin and Charles Richard Martin
      • Randy J. Jennings and Jennifer M. Jennings
      • Betty Ann Clauson and Donald Ray Clauson
      • David Jones and Ashley Jones
      • Steve Smullen and Reagan Smullen
      • Janel Charlene Arnold and Johnnie Vondale Arnold, Jr.
      • Teresa K. Inman and Robert Inman
      • Adis Sljivo and Lamila Sljivo
      • Jolynn R. Suko and Daniel E. Maddela
      • Tonya L. Lane and Steven E. Lane
      • Lora L. Beachy and Phillip D. Beachy
      • Robert R. Emett, Jr. and Christine K. Shaw-Guffey
      • Argentry Montgomery and Tammy Kay Montgomery
      • Sherlmain White and JoVann Kellyi
      • Denisse Jauregui and Rafa el'Anguiano
      • Jennifer L. Tober and Duane C. Tober
      • Austin Dobbs and Sabrina Dobbs
      • Thida Shwe and Si Aung
    • Filed 22-28 Dec 2016
      • Juana Briner and Kevin Briner
      • Justina R. Kovalov and Oleg S. Kovalov
      • Mary Ann Gibson Rice and Leith W. Rice
      • Jodi Ann Luker and Jeffrey Sean Luker
      • Holly Ropchelle Spears and Steven William Spears
      • Justin Randall Melching and Brittany Heather Melching
      • Justyn A. Woods and Stephanie L. Woods
      • Stacy Dawn Hull and Justin Michael Hull
      • Phillip Gayle Black, Jr. and K.C. Rose Longberry-Black
      • Suzanne Benedict and Jeremiah Benedict.
    • Filed 29 Dec 2016-04 Jan 2017
      • Alicia Sullivan and Cody Martin
      • Liliana Epinoza and Jonatan Espinoza
      • Angelica Sharee Sanchez and David R. Sanchez
      • Ashlye Colleen Book and Adrian Anthony Phillip James Book
      • Jamie Sandoe and Jared Sandoe
      • Graylin Howard and Charlene Howard
      • Jill D. Lane and Patrick J. Sommer
      • Olicia M. Stevens and Andrew C. Stevens
      • Christine E. Kapocius and Craig Kapocius
      • Kenneth R. Barry and Stacy M. Lindsay
      • Samantha Gaham and Heath Gaham
      • Evelyn D. Whitlow and Todd O. Andrew
      • Aman Mudhra and Neha Rani
      • Amanda Marvel and Guy Marvel
      • Jennifer N. Stevens and Nicholas P. Stevens

  • 08 Mar 2017 (News-Sentinel)
    • Granted 04-11 Jan 2017
      • Yvonne Marie Smith and Allen David Seibel
      • Amanda Duque and Elmer Duque
      • Brandy N. Gipson and Travis H. Gipson
      • Jorge A. Olquin Jr. and Joanna Olquin
      • Nicholas A. Bade and Ashley Elizabeth Bade
      • Isiah Meriweather Jr. and Jane Meriweather
      • Tarryn Nicole Perez and Ray Walter Long IV
      • Melissa Pierce and Aaron Edward Pierce
      • Dominique J. Conner and Corteasha Lanell Spinks
      • Priscilla K. Rumschlag and Joseph B. Rumschlag
      • Melissa E. James and Lavar J. James
      • Sue Ellen Howdieshell and Andrew Howdieshell
      • Stephanie K. Coleman and Robert M. Coleman Jr.
      • Molly M. O'Bryen and Barden R. O'Bryen
      • Marissa Lynn Tripp and Troy Douglas Tripp
      • Dorothy D. Johnson and William A. Johnson
      • Matthew S. James and Juanita D. James
      • Amy Wogomon and Johnny Wogomon
      • Heather Christine Gratz and Parish Landon Gratz
      • Andrew C. Hathaway and Rachel M. Hathaway
      • Sara Elizabeth Fry and Brian Thomas Fry
      • Constance Ellen Burnett and Jason Roy Burnett
      • Emily A. Almonrode and Jacob D. Almonrode
      • Tyray Bradley Sr. and Candace Bradley
      • Christopher Allen Segur and Thavaree Ngamettamas
      • Jeremy R. Louis and Erin N. Coy
      • Kristie Lehman and Corey Lehman
      • Theodore A. Scholten and Kathleen A. Scholten
      • Gina Louise Williams and Tremmel Clinton Williams
      • Vincent Craig Closson and Ena Jeanette Closson
      • Gwendolyn R. Osborn and Kenneth L. Osborn
      • Ronald K. Hayes and Lenette Hayes
      • Melissa M. Maddox and Patrick E. Romary
      • Tanesha D. Burks and James J. Burks
      • Shirley Robinson and Walter Robinson
      • Donald E. Lines and Mary Lines
      • Accosta Dean Hughes and Ashley Renne Hughes
      • Charlotte Ellis-Johnson and Dennis Wayne Johnson
      • Jennifer Hout and Eric Boyolan
      • Amanda Kay Trice and Nigel Gwynn Gilbert Trice
      • Tiffany Renee Sweet and Robert Dean Sweet
      • Spencer Amos Graber and Irina Ashley Graber
      • Jennifer L. Kenjorski and Edward J. Kenjorski
      • Laura Ann Day and Gerald Lee Day
      • Jim Michael Ule and Renee Churie Ule
      • Christopher Thomas Reynolds and Christine Jo Reynolds
      • Matthew A. Kratzer and Rachel B. Kratzer
      • Genevieve A. Preble and Jon R. Preble
      • Ann J. Keathley and Geoffrey A. Keathley
      • Mandi Darlene Miller and Michael David Miller
      • Zachary D. Steger and Lisa M. Steger
      • Donald D. Nord and Ann J. Nord
      • Jacquelilne Louise Eicher and Martin E. Eicher Jr.
      • Amy Marie Serres and Nick Allen Hissong
      • Rachel Terese Keeran and Jeremy Michael Keeran
      • Jayla Ann Hunt and David William Hunt
      • Jose Juan Romero and Emily Romero
      • Cynthia Ann Smith and Darwin Alger Smith
  • 18 Mar 2017 (News-Sentinel)
    • Granted 10-12 Jan 2017
      • Austin R. Schlie and Sarah B. Schlie
      • Daniel L. Miller and Kristina M. Miller
      • Chidulue Ezelio and Jalesa Mayne
      • Lora J. White and Daniel F. White
      • Michelle L. Kivi Pelletier and Nathaniel M. Saucier-Pelletier
      • Jeffrey L. Thomas and Altasha M. Thomas
      • Cory S. Owens and Madleine P. Palmer
      • Michael Edwin Cook and Janice Anne Cook
      • Lisa M. Wills and Glen E. Wills
      • Jeffery L. Landis and Evangeline Cruz Landis
      • Alice F. Morgan and Kenneth J. Morgan
      • Shannon Vaughn Gill and Wendy Lee Gill
      • Leslie Eitniear and Brian Jospeh Eitniear
      • Mary Christine George and Allan S. George
      • Steven Russell Pearson and Sarah Elizabeth Pearson
      • Tawana Knox-Bowers and Jeffry J. Rencher
      • Andrea Hicks and Tyron Hicks
      • Tammy S. Chase and Michael E. Clase
      • Jill K. Kersten and Richard R. Kersten
    • Filed 12-18 Jan 2017
      • Amanda M. Keister and David M. Keister
      • Molly M. Yaruchyk and Pedro A. Yaruchyk
      • Tamra G. Arms and Chad E. Arms
      • Scott Patrick Vinson and Lawana L. Vinson
      • Carolyn Benson and Bryan Stuff
      • Bradley Scott Reynolds and Susan Marie Reynolds
      • Kristle T. Davis and Kevin E. Davis
      • Sone Vongphachanh and Seenounan Vongpachanh
      • Judy C. Meiklejohn and Kirk E. Meiklejohn
      • Maria Graciela Haro Cepeda and Luis Alberto Cabrera Pantoja
      • Chris Sonia and Laura Sonia
      • Johana Gutiereez and Gerardo Gutierrez
      • Melissa Nicole Johnson and Brian Allen Johnson
      • Kailey Taylor and Richard E. Taylor
      • Angela Sue Schultz and Michael John Schultz
      • Adrian Gropengieser and Zachary A. Gropengieser
      • Susan J. Lawless and Michael Lawless
      • Darius L. Redd and Michelle L. Nelson
      • Vadna M. Georges and Diverlo Georges
      • Josie Swaney and Bret Swaney
      • Christopher Reed Werling and Mary Ellen Werling
      • Jennifer Tucker and Kyle Henson
      • Olugbenga Fakoya and Kinita McKinney
      • Harold R. Shoppell, Jr. and Rebecca J. Shoppell
      • Stacy Moore and Dontae Payne
      • Marissa Lynn Carpenter and Nathan Michael Carpenter
  • 22 Mar 2017 (News-Sentinel)
    • Granted 17-20 Jan 2017
      • Aaron Robert McLaughlin and Pamela Ann McLaughlin
      • Lezly Amy Scott and George Henry Scott, Jr.
      • Jordan Kerner and Amanda Kerner
      • Austin Thoms and Kelli Thoms
      • Tursha McLemore and Christopher McLemore
      • Corey Kane and Pamela Sue Kane
      • Nicholaus D. Runyon and Merissa L. Runyon
      • Monica Castillo and Juan Carlos Castillo
      • Annrita Joann Chappell and Gary Lee Chappell
      • Suzanne Haga and Douglass Swihart
      • Jennifer Ankarol Rouse and Reginald Chenault
      • Ricky F. Muller and Dawn Muller
      • Amanda Nicole Scherbenske and Brandon Jay Scherbenske
      • Ashley Miller and Gregory Miller
      • Scott M. Tagtmeyer and Linda D. Tagtmeyer
      • Marlena Collins and Rayshon Collins
      • Steven Michael White and Serena Irene White
      • Phillip J. Rich and Kimberlee R. Rich
      • Margaret E. Edgington and Troy J. Edgington
      • Mary Tompkins-Walker and Michael Walker
      • Melanie D. Webster and Kelvin A. Webster, Sr.
      • Courtney J. Veith and Grant R. Veith
      • Jonovon B. Roach and Emily M. Roach
      • Gabriela Esquivel and Mario Esquivel
      • Kristy M. Fitzgerald and Wesley J. Fitzgerald
      • Shannon Roe and Derrick Roe
      • Bethany R. Good and Joshua Blankenship
    • Filed 19-25 Jan 2017
      • Aaron B. Jones and Ronetta O. Jones
      • Erika Pantoja and Victor Manuel Pantoja
      • Kimberly J. Baumgartner and Jeremiah Baumgartner
      • Joel Keims and Kelly Keims
      • Erin Diehm and Todd Diehm
      • Sarah Hamlin and Chad Hamlin
      • Tanya Lovell and Jeff Lovell
      • Terri Bratton and Troy Bratton
      • Timika Bonner-Giles and Otha Leon Giles
      • Joshua Thomas Sweet and Amanda Lynn Sweet
      • Tracey I. Gonzales and David J. Gonzales
      • Timothy C. Freeman and Juana Freeman
      • Dean L. Covey and Lisa R. Covey
      • Heather N. Bonilla and Jimmy L. Bonilla
      • Hasib Hegic and Seherzada Husidic
      • Harjinder Singh and Andrea Lee Singh
      • Anjel Freed and Alexander Freed
      • Lutzuly Y. Figueroa and Benito Figueroa
      • Tisha Rodriguez and Devin Rodriguez
      • Melinda S. Bolinger and Bryan D. Bolinger
      • Janis E. Eubank and Andrew J. Eubank
      • Clarice A. O'Neill and Jack W. O'Neill
      • Jennifer Renee Howard and Hugh Michael Howard
      • Aida Smith and Robert Smith
      • Irene Vermillion and Charles Vermillion
      • Michael Nelson and Veronica Nelson
      • Joseph S. Congress and Barbara H. Congress
      • Frances Grant and Ruben Shine
      • Reginald Culpher and Essence Culpher
      • Evelyn Luretta Clark and Willian Andrew Clark
      • Maria Robertson and Cameron Robertson
      • Amy E. Lovell and Charles R. Lovell
      • Amanda Marie Dunham and Ross Alan Dunham
  • 31 Mar 2017 (News-Sentinel)
    • Granted 24-26 Jan 2017
      • Monica Latrice Jones-Matthews and James Edward Matthews
      • Andre E. Stribling and Deanna L. Lindeman
      • Rachel Beth Budde and Michael Budde, Jr.
      • Maria De Los Angeles Anguiano and Carlos Romero
      • Leslie Joan Quinones and Orlando Vasquez
      • April Orozoco and Andy Pablo Orozco Diaz
      • Ashley Marie Stevens and Shain Michael VanBuren
      • Lydia Sulton-Gettys and Jarrad Gettys
      • Lea Squadrito-Laux and Bradley Laus
      • Tiffany R. Liffick and Brian J. Liffick
      • Christopher Leton and Amy Leton
      • Matias Diaz and Frances Diaz
      • Amy Shadle and Kenechukwu Okafor
      • Stacie Ann Lancaster and Michelle Dawn Lancaster
      • Zi Mar Be and Sar Kar Ri
      • Patience J. Ziadeh and Derek J. Ziadeh
      • Brooke Karen Anthony and Eric William Anthony
      • Jessica Hall and Robert Hall
      • Margaret H. Hunter and Kevin C. Hunter
      • Emily A. Jeffries and William A. Jeffries
      • Jeffrey L. Blauvelt and Jasmine K. Blauvelt
      • Melanie Ortiz and Demarren Smith
      • Thomas B. Pendergraft and Aundrea L. Pendergraft
      • Aleia D. Mason and Terence Mason
      • April Yvette Woods and Terence Cornell Woods
      • Azucena Basillio and Vincente Cuence
      • Christopher Deron Hatch and Jennifer Dell Lay-Hatch
      • Heather Jackson and Timothy C. Jackson II
      • Monica Allen and Joseph Adam
      • David A. Dean II and Christy L. Ray
    • Filed 26 Jan-01 Feb 2017
      • Chris Ditmars and Keitha Alford
      • Ember Raine Bliss and Seth Aaron Bliss
      • Danielle Nicole Moore and Ryan David Moore
      • Michael B. Roberts and Erica L. Roberts
      • Jacqueline G. Justice and John W. Justice
      • Derrell Gatson and Sonja Renell Gatson
      • Mark L. Geiger and Janice M. Geiger
      • Timothy Erastas Kilgore and Jessica Sue Kilgore
      • Shira Lashay Conwell and John Stephen Muchai
      • Lisa Lynn Griffin and Debby Carlene Griffin
      • Kathy L. Lemaster and Michael A. Lemaster
      • Zai Nart Be and Soe Lwin
      • Vincent N. Sauro and Kaitlynn Sauro
      • Nadya I. Sypaseuth and Fighter Sypaseuth
      • Kristine M. Graves and Jeffrey W. Graves
      • Shari Christ and Raymond Christ
      • Krystle Alcoser-Collins and Joseph Collins
      • Gabe S. Vanevery and Christina L. Vanevery
      • Sabrina Myers and James Myers
      • Lakashia Sims and Sam Sims II
      • Karen Michaelle Koehlilnger and John Edward Koehlinger
      • Amanda M. Tokos and David M. Tokos
      • Shawn M. Johnson and Rodney L. Johnson
      • Nathlie Grace McKnight and Christopher Keith Knapp
      • Kimberly Houlihan and Caylie Houlihan
      • Andrew R. Thomas and Sherry A. Thomas
      • Mary Lou Berger and John P. Berger
      • Ryan Christopher Blasius and Mallory Gayle Blasius
    • Granted 30 Jan-01 Feb 2017
      • Stephanie Lynn Woods and Steven Alexander Woods
      • Donald Hurt and Annette Hurt
      • Veronica Munoz and Jorge Munoz
      • McNair Engel and Allan Engel
      • Amy J. Detwiler and David A. Detwiler
      • Tonya Jo Gerhardt and Christopher Wayne Gerhardt
      • Lois M. Gerardot and Daniel P. Gerardot
      • Johanna Giant and Christopher John Giant
      • Melinda Nichol Tran and William Paul Tran
      • Grant C. Brown Jr. and Kepa L. Brown
      • Michele Kay Heaston and James Robert Heaston
      • Amanda Taylor and Steve Taylor
      • Jessica L. McKinney and Thomas G. McKinney
      • Forrest Edwin Cunningham and Mary Angela Cunningham
      • Kacie Wright and Michael Wright
      • Lylie Thacker and Renwood Thacker
      • Donna M. Gill and Gregory C. Gill
      • Vickie L. Koenig and Kevin J. Koenig
      • Rosanna Marie VanBuskirk and Scott Alan VanBuskirk
    • Filed 02-08 Feb 2017
      • Toe Toe and Mu Sar
      • Danielle Elizabeth Martin and Troy Martin
      • Adam D. Hall and Rachel J. Hall
      • Natrashia Jocelynne Howard and Jamie Lee Howard
      • Elizabeth Marcille Baker and Rogelio Hermandez-Cavanzon
      • Sonja Lynne Shilling and Nathaniel Lee Shilling
      • Scott Kryder and Jill Kryder
      • Tela Monet Lewis and Ryan Brandon Lewis
      • David Alan Haneline and Holly Suellen Hanelline
      • Aurora M. Ramirez and Pedro Ramirez
      • Jerusah Okwoyo and Costello Spivey III
      • Tamara R. MacBeth and Wayne A. MacBeth
      • Tiffany Terry and Michael Terry
      • Jaime Gay Johnson and Larry Dean Johnson
      • Ashley N. Dillion and Greg M. Dillion
      • Todd E. Trammel and Tonia L. Trammel
      • Angela Smiley and Shawn Smiley
      • Jennifer M. White and James L. White
      • Tina Mathieu and Michael R. Mathieu
      • Tamara Saylor and Steve Saylor
      • Jill R. Medina and Joshua D. Medina
      • Jerry Wayne Hettinger and Cynthia Ann Hettinger
      • Tricia A. King and Michael W. King
      • Melissa C. Cunningham and Jason D. Smith
      • Austin Lee Nicola and Deborah Schlensker
      • Katherine Denise Merin and Edward Simon Merin
      • Alexandra Karn and Andrew J. Karn
      • Jane Ross Graf and John Ristigan

  • 19 Apr 2017 (News-Sentinel)
    • Granted 06-10 Feb 2017
      • Robert M. Szkutnik and Amy M.Szkutnik
      • Heather Andrea Howard and Gabriel Aaron Howard
      • Amy Jo Whitcomb and Jason William Whitcomb
      • Christian E. Goldbach and Janean Goldbach
      • Heyde Erna Mitchell and David A. Mitchell II
      • Amy M. Fennig and Joshua A. Fennig
      • Quinchaun C. Lamb Sr. and Raven L. Lamb
      • Helene Dunlap and Craig Dunlap
      • Donald Kelly and Vickie Kelly
      • Manuela Riojas and J. Dolores Aguilar
      • James S. Craig and Terri R. Craig
      • Nicole Dunn-Dyer and John J. Dyer Sr.
      • Susan D. McDaniel and Daniel A. McDaniel
      • Jack Eric Sovel and Patricia Ann Sovel
      • Amanda Bleeke and Richard Bleeke
      • Laura E. Marbaugh and Sean T. Marbaugh
      • Tametha K. Perez and Reynoldo E. Vazquez
      • Penelope Lynette Ruhl and Barry Dean Ruhl
      • Salena A. Golden and Brad L. Golden
      • Craig Downey and Connie Downey
      • Anthony David Dennis and Amanda Michelle Dennis
      • Selene J. Angel Lara and Isidro Quintana
      • Judith M. Whitelock and David L. Burroff
      • Kristy Wirgau and Erik Wirgau
      • Jasmine Sewell-Gordon and Wayne B. Gordon
      • Marie Ellen Ray and Neil Eugene Ray
      • Kayla Lambert and Brian Lambert
    • Filed 09-15 Feb 2017
      • Brittany Diedrich and Richard Collins
      • Adrienne C. Cripe and Benjamin Cripe
      • Shannon Whitacre and Andrew Whitacre
      • Richard C. Douglas and Rebecca A. Douglas
      • Richard D. Lindsey and Kathern D. Lindsey
      • Paul R. Lothamer and Mary L. Lothamer
      • Greg D. Brite and Kateryne Brite
      • Karen Hinen and John Mozzone
      • Mary Erxleben and Dennis Erxleben
      • Jesa Kirkpartick and Douglas Kirkpatrick
      • Michael Barton and Natasha Barton
      • Sa Pie Htoo and Sunday Htoo
      • Emily Hanson and Zachary Hanson
      • Eric Carl Schweikert and Kathleen Kay Schweikert
      • Countney M. Roller and Eric M. Roller
      • Diane Elaine Compion and Montgomery Compion
      • Jessica Kathryn Casey and Jonathan Casey
      • JoShonda Echell Bonner and Orenthal John Bonner Sr.
      • Bessie Newton and Shain Newton
      • Jason Miller and Jordan James
      • Renee A. Schlatter and Jonathan E. Schlatter
      • Joan L. Carter and Clark K. Carter
      • Robin Ann Tripp and Roy Thomas Tripp
      • Kelsey Rae Wireman and Phillip Zachary Wireman
    • Granted 13-17 Feb 2017
      • Joanna L. Forbing and Zachary J. Forbing
      • Alvin J. Butler Sr. and Nikichia Butler
      • Jennifer Lynn Williams and Winston Robert Williams
      • Felicia Gonzales and Frances V. Gonzales
      • Erica L. Reed and Derek J. Reed
      • Julie J. Lay and Brandon C. Lay
      • Anthony Simerman and Andrea Simerman
      • Leslie C. Graham and Gabriel and David Graham
      • Alta Joann Lawson Weitzel and Nathaniel David Weitzel
      • Amanda Moore and Jonathan Moore
      • Dana S. Ulrey and Jeremy J. Ulrey
      • Derek P. Gunter and Kassey M. Gunter
      • Jerrod Anders and Brittany Anders
      • William Johnson and Rebecca Johnson
      • Brittney Noel Adkins and Randall Lee Adkins
      • Tom Milowski and Aleksandra Slininska
    • Filed 16-22 Feb 2017
      • Eric A. Nichols and Angela M. Nichols
      • Elsz M. Ramirez and Cruz A. Camera
      • Michelle Villagomes and Gerald Villagomes Jr.
      • Blanca Guadalupe Zamarripa Martinez and Juan Angel Bermudez
      • Angela Renea Spuller and James Johnathon Paul Spuller
      • Reina Sandoval and Israel Laguna
      • Maria Guadalupe Zamudio and Ricardo Zamudio
      • Mary Louise Gray and Alejandro Gutirrez
      • Carla Ann Smith Jerry Lynn Smith
      • Stacy Jalkanen and Scott Jalkanen
      • Lori Diane Simpson and Gerald Lynn Simpson
      • Royal Davis and Emma Davis
      • David Alan Mertz and Rebecca Courtney Mertz
      • Nikke Galbraith and Robert Galbraith Jr.
      • Lori A. Wynn and Darrol R. Wynn
      • Patricia M. Shea and Robert E. Shea
      • Melissa Renee Buesching and Patrick Henry Buesching
      • Scott Morton and Lori Morton
      • Cirilo Perez and Esmeralda Cisneros
      • Camryn Rouse and Krystal L. Hunt
      • Jessica L. Branch and Ronald G. Branch Jr.
      • Mickey C. Mcmaken and Beverly A. Mcmaken
      • Armond Ramsey and Delisha Ramsey
      • Brittany J. Allen and Josiah C. Thomas
      • Emmett L. Carroll and Melbourne C. Carroll
      • Patricia M. Shea and Robert E. Shea
      • Fabiola Yep and Cristen Jon Shifflett Jr.
      • Kathy Lynne Jenkins and Kerry Lee Jenkins
      • Yordnos Teffera and Brent Hubbard
      • Michelle Suzanne Rodgers and Cory Brendon Rodgers
      • Fredricka Morgan and Kevin Morgan
      • Suzanne Marie Ledsome and Daniel Alan Ledsome
    • Granted 27 Feb-01 Mar 2017
      • Oghenekaro Warren Macaulay and Zainab Omowunmi Rufai
      • Warrick John Smelker and Aaron Ashly Nix
      • Brandon Wayne Schueler-Cottey and Jason Matthew Schueler-Cottey
      • Julio C. Mendez Carillo and Angelica Carcamo Bonilla
      • Jennifer A. King and Edward S. King Jr.
      • Marc Reisgies and Brenda Reisgies
      • Krystle Goldsberry and Gary Goldsberry Jr.
      • Myesha Nasira Desiree Poor and Kyile Stephen Poor
      • Camisha Rena Hardy and Jonathan Edward Hardy
      • Leslie A. Rivera Diaz and Nestor D. Baez Chacon
      • David Dean Carter and Cheraice Robinson
      • Audretta Deanne Atkins and Jarren Lamont Austin
      • Cordarro Maurice Hughes and Regina Hughes
      • Shawn Wheaton Stephannie Wheaton
      • Lyn Rene Suthers and Archie Lee Suthers Sr.
      • Cynthia D. Hayes and Kenneth N. Hayes
      • Dana A. Obeid and Yasser A. Krayem
      • Luasawn Talapon and Soe Aung
      • Thin Pau Dau and Pham Thi Ngoc Nhung
      • Kathy Jo Masoner and Jeffrey Wayne Masoner
      • April Marie Samples-Mack and Harold DeWayne Mack
      • Kayla Waters Ferguson and Newton Anthony Ferguson
      • Juan Carlos Gutierrez-Riano and Louly Phongkhammeung Gutierrez
      • Tamara L. Williams and Scott A. Williams
      • Kali M. Giggy and Brett W. Giggy
      • Jude Durand and Monica Brown
      • Tare Close and Nolan Close
      • Drew Allen Fitzgerald and Tiffany Marie Whisman
    • Filed 02-08 Mar 2017
      • Emily Carpenter and Abraham Carpenter
      • Regina K. Stuart and James K. Alifimoff
      • Martha G. Castaneda and Luis J. Castaneda
      • Emily M. Hagelberger and Joshus A. Hagelberger
      • Samantha Ramos and Jose A. Ramos
      • Megan Utterback and Joseph Utterback
      • Miranda P. Burch and Chester A. Burch
      • Tamra Sanchez and John Sanchez
      • Jennifer Lasley and Michael Lasley
      • Mara Mae Kessler and Dustin Martyn Ware
      • Lara A. Lucan and Christopher C. Lucas
      • Baljinder Singh and Harinder Kaur
      • Sarah A. Phongchaleun and Robert J. Phongchaleun
      • Anita L. McCutcheon and Terry L. McCutcheon
      • Sue Annette Shaffer and Dana Thomas Shaffer
      • Sierra E. Bolin and Robert Strickler
      • Evan Drake Gregory and Justine Anne Gregory
      • Nell Williams and Daniel Williams
      • Trisha Ann Johnson and Bradon Jacob Johnson
      • Madalaine LaVera Louise Nash and Kenneth William Ehrenberg III
      • Theresa S. Stout and John R. Stout
      • Scott Kilmer and Susan Kilmer
      • Robert B. Domer and Sharon Partridge-Domer
      • Eddie Javier Perez and Shyla Sofia Perez
      • Kristin Danyel Wallace and Bradley Scott Wallace
      • Lauren E. Boles and Ryan S. Rozewicz
      • Anna Marie Kyle and Chad Dale Kyle
      • Robert R. Alt and Susan D. Alt
      • Maren N. Stewart and Christopher J. Stewart
      • Douglas Andrew Roush and Brittany Renee Roush
      • Wilfred Alberto Rodriguez and Wilmarie Torres
      • Brittany E. Moore and Justin Lee Moore
      • Demetrius K. Jackson and Joy R. Winfield-Jackson
      • Amey D. James and David J. James
      • Ashley Friddle and Mark Friddle
      • Shevell M. Green and Eric L. Green
      • Daicy Guzman and Nicholas Guzman
      • Chrisina E. Mills and Jeffrey L. Witcher
      • Frederick L. Ray and Joey A. Ray
      • Clarence Sanders and Angela Sanders
      • Tina Marie Murphy and Edwin Michael Murphy Sr.

  • 06 May 2017 (News-Sentinel)
    • Granted 06-09 Mar 2017
      • Rossevelt Jackson and Mary Lee Jackson
      • Rod Boardman and Natasha Boardman
      • Pamela K. Hull and Terry L. Hull
      • Sonny L. Frantz and Laura A. Frantz
      • Jessica A. Emmons and Zachary T. Emmons
      • Neggla Aly and El Shazali Elkhider
      • Sara Beth Rose Walls and Christopher E. Walls
      • Aaron Nelson and Ginger Nelson
      • Marcia Lee Washington and Raymond Washington
      • Joshua David Meyers and Jillian Amanda Meyers
      • Andrew Maxwell and Rachel Maxwell
      • Joy C. Mays and Randy J. Mays
      • Brian G. Martin and Julia L. Martin
      • Justina R. Kovalov and Oleg S. Kovalov
      • Tinikia Brookshire and Antwan Brookshire
      • Shelly R. Stockert and Timothy W. Stockert
    • Filed 09-15 Mar 2017
      • Veronica Gonzalez De Eguizaba and Jose Alberto Eguizabal
      • Mark Steven Cheshire Jr. and Simbara Mae Cheshire
      • Angela Christine Platter and Stephen P. Platter
      • Kendar L. Harden and Andrew S. Harden
      • Marie E. Perrella and Shawn C. Perrella
      • Lynsey Ensch and Anthony Ensch
      • Rachael E. Chapulis and Zeke N. Chapulis
      • Brad Griffith and Traci Griffith
      • Ashley Marie Tucker and Zachary Ryan Tucker
      • Joy Higginbotham and Teddy J. Higgenbotham
      • Sara Zaborski and Michael Zaborski
      • Andrea N. Ruoff and Christian M. Ruoff
      • Slava Popienko and Tetiana Roi
      • Jeffrey G. Kimber and Sarah J. West-Kimber
      • Vanessa R. McCarty and Robert Metthew McCarty
      • Carold Miller and Anthony Washington
      • Devon A. Spaulding and Michael C. Spaulding
      • Victor Balibrera and Kristi Balibrera
      • Andrew N. McCormick and Philip McCormick
      • James Casey Markham and Shari Elayne Markham
      • Michael L. Faulkenberg and Michelle S. Faulkenberg
      • Karla M. Baltazar and Maximino Baltazar Moreno
      • Brandi Pettigrew-Bow and Brandon Bow
      • Joelle L. Grigsby and Wayne S. Grigsby
      • Trylinda Nean Thomas and Roy Jerome Thomas
      • Willie Carnale Smith and Brianna Lynn Smith
      • Tony Alan Trahin and Lisa Christina Epps
      • Heidi Lawson and Phillip Lawson
      • Kanesha Rene Lee and John Cornelius Lee
    • Granted 13-17 Mar 2017
      • Emily Carpenter and Abraham Carpenter
      • Christopher Thomas Reynolds and Christina Jo Reynolds
      • Wade Oliver and Jessica Oliver
      • Jeanette Y. Wedlow and Clyde E. Wedlow
      • Hannah M. Keith and Craig A. Keith
      • Holly Rochelle Spears and Steven William Spears
      • Heather A. Kunberger and Kevin D. Kunberger
      • Monica S. Nelson-Meyer and Kevin E. Meyer
      • Lantz M. Garrett and Amber V. Garrett
      • Keileigh E. Dantzer and Justin G. Dantzer
      • Jennifer White and Derick White
      • Shannon E. Johnson and Alicia P. Johnson
      • Kaleb Dalton Braun and Morgan J. Braun
    • Filed 16-22 Mar 2017
      • Michael B. Welcher and Amy M. Welcher
      • Alana Bell and Daryl Neuenschwander Sr.
      • Alicia Orellana and Brian Orellana
      • Bridget Caudill and Stephen Caudill
      • Mallory Shinneman and Jake Shinneman
      • Danielle Coelho and Mark Philip Thomas Coelho
      • Branda Jean Portee and Elmer Dean Portee
      • Brittany Spriggs and Johnathan McCain
      • Keneth P. Lothvilaythong and Sulysa Sisoulath
      • Lisa M Lemke and Michael D. Lemke II
      • Juana Briner and Keven Briner
      • Joyce A. Ferguson and James C. Ferguson
      • Paul N. Hoffman and Maria C. Hoffman
      • Angionette Ricketts and Tyronne Bennett
      • Lakicia Smith and Willie Smith
      • Yolanda Kelly-Smith and Sylvester Smith Jr.
      • Marquese Dante Williams and Nishela Selena Williams
      • Jeana E. Ellis and Damon L. Ellis
      • Daniel Richard Graft and Nikke Michele Graft
      • Aya Aye Khing and Myo Chit
      • Alejandra Lara Zarate and Juan Angel Martinez
      • Linda A. Alvarez and Osvaldo Alvarez
      • Mark A. Tomkinson and Lisa A. Tomkinson
      • Jennifer Joleen Fenstermaker and John A. Fenstermaker Jr.
      • John E. Wunderlin and Jill A. Wunderlin
      • Hailey Hazelett and Caleb Hazelett
      • Heather Jarvis and Ray Menefee
      • Jill A. Wunderlin and John E. Wunderlin
      • Craig A. Sherbondy and Rebecca L. Sherbondy
      • Linda S. Blanchard and Clayton D. Blanchard Jr.
      • Kurt E. Fritz and Jackie S. Fritz
  • 20 May 2017 (News-Sentinel)
    • Granted 27-30 Mar 2017
      • Christina L. Camos and Harvey L. Elliott
      • Jacqueline Louise Eicher and Martin E. Eicher Jr.
      • Jenna Shine and Eli Shine
      • Lora L. Beachy and Phillip D. Beachy
      • Adrian Rodriguez Hernandez and Krystal Vega
      • Lora Lee Howard and Charles Kenneth Howard
      • Rachel Terese Keeran and Jeremy Michael Keeran
      • Elda B. Godines and Pedro Espinosa
      • Zachary A. Keim and Jacquelyn E. Keim
      • Melissa Jo Hughes and Daniel Michael Hughes
      • Christopher Bob Morris and Lena Janea Morris
      • Katrina Lynne Stone and Joshua Steven Stone
      • Amanda White and William Coleman Duck
      • Keira J. Bandor and John A. Bandor Jr.
      • Tamra G. Arms and Chad E. Arms
      • Graylin Howard and Charlene Howard
      • Saydi Whitt and Timmie Whitt
      • Daniel L. Cummins and Michelle S. Cummins
      • New New and Ha Tin
      • Sonya Cable and Walter Cable
      • Timothy R. Fey and Debbera J. Fey
      • Melvin L. Gater and Dacia L. Reed
      • Michelle A. Hill and Dean L. Hill
      • Shannon Reust and Leonard Reust
      • Olivia M. Stevens and Andrew C. Stevens
    • Filed 30 Mar-05 Apr 2017
      • Jaime L. Delegrange and Ryan W. Delagrange
      • Jarvis Carlisle Sr. and Krystyl Bounket
      • Kimberly Jean McCarty and James Lee McCarty
      • Mon Aung and Nyo Win
      • Maria O. Flores and Jose Antunez
      • Susan Anne Horton and Brian Scott Horton
      • Tina J. Griggs and Tony C. Griggs
      • Bernard Pearson and Yvonne Anntionette Patrick
      • Anabel Sandoval and Rigoberto Martinez
      • Andrew J. Lockwood and Beverly A. Lockwood
      • Mark C. Scheumann and Regina L. Scheumann
      • Karissa Ellis and Sean Ellis
      • Amber Marie Buuck and Nathan Lee Buuck
      • Preston Elliott and Beckey Scheribel
      • Brandon Hinchliffe and Bernard M. Hinchliffe
      • Amalia M. Cruz and Oscar E. Cruz
      • Dekota Jamar Royal and Twila Marie Royal
      • Mabel Recinos and Juan Carlos Recinos Martinez
      • Tara Michele Hill and Stanley Aaron Hill
      • Donald Maurice Wilson and Cynthia Kay Wilson
      • Nashon L. Williams and Derrick Williams
      • Teresa Gilbert and Steve Gilbert
    • Granted 04-07 Apr 2017
      • Desiree L. Haag and Matthew S. Beck
      • Kristina Mae Houston and Douglas M. Houston
      • William Johnson and Valerie D. Johnson
      • Tracey I. Gonzales and David J. Gonzales
      • Derrell Gatson and Sonja Renell Gatson
      • Mark L. Geiger and Jancie M. Geiger
      • Robert S. Meredith and Jill Meredith
      • Donald F. Mires and Babette J. Mires
      • William Arthur Billings Jr. and Linda Sadie Williams
      • Erica Wheeler and Jeremy Wheeler
      • William Edward Snow and Shonna Renee Snow
      • Angela F. Working and Ron A. Working
      • Carlos Andre Turner Sr. and Kecia Louis Turner
      • Taryn L. Shreeve and Chad P. Shreeve
      • Angelle S. Bobeck and Peter M. Bobeck
      • Victoria Gabrielle Bolden and Kellie Delayne Bolden
      • Shane D. Crager and Sabrina K. Crager
      • James Robin and Jessica Robin
      • David Jones and Ashley Jones
      • Tanya Kay Wiseman and Matthew Lee Wiseman
      • William J. Downie and Lindsay Downie
      • Amanda Kay Trice and Nigel Gwynn Gilber Trice
      • Christopher McCarthy and Brittany McCarthy
      • Robert L. Sinclair and Sara A. Sinclair
      • Zachariah R. Hullinger and Rachel M. Hullinger
      • Lana Tyner and Bryan Tyner
      • Michael Allen Langston and Bridget Aileen Langston
      • Stacy Dawn Hull and Justin Michael Hull
      • Peter Mooney and Jennifer A. Mooney
      • Maria Leticia Carrillo and Antonio Carrillo
    • Filed 06-12 Apr 2017
      • Kristyn Stow and Michael Stow
      • Christopher B. Morgan and Susan Morgan
      • Donato Rivera and Saby Alvarez
      • Shawnna L. Glenny and David L. Glenny
      • Judson J. Brown and Jennifer Brown
      • Karen Diane Christ and Samuel Pete Christ Jr.
      • Shamea Green Palmer and Carl Vernell White
      • Wekieta Gnissien and Halmade Savadogo
      • Sandra Rose Hoon-Swanson and Douglas Alan Swanson
      • Monica L. Reamer and Thomas J. Reamer III
      • Jeff T. Bloom and Nicola Gabriele
      • Bradley Roose and Chastity Roose
      • Tiffany Losher and Timothy Losher
      • Kathryn Countryman and David Countryman
      • Alice J. Prestia and Paul A. Prestia
      • Michael C. Mullen and Candice West Mullen
      • Nat Sha and Bu Jan
      • Lesley Mullen and Adam Mullen
      • Sophia Stephanie Adams and Nathaniel Thomas Adams
      • Jessica Marie Blawn and John Roy Blawn III
      • Andrew A. Liechty and Kathryn L. Liechty
      • Aaron Pion and Jessica L. Pion
      • Melinda M. Craib and Matthew J. Craib
      • Jasmine Rae Conrad and Christopher John Michael Conrad
      • Shantell R. Cupp and James M. Cupp
      • Sarah K. Miguel and Mark M. Miguel
      • Brandon Brown and Sydney Brown
      • Heather N. Smith and Jared A. Smith
      • J. Gilberto Garcia Vazquez and Maria Del Carmen Cruz Rojas
      • Flor R. Guayamo and John Simon
      • Catherine Kapito and Jeffrey Bright
      • Diana Morales Ayala and Douglas Geovany Sosa Rivera
      • Makeda Khalia Hughes and Kirk Patrick Hughes
      • Maria C. Dempsey and Amulfo Alonzo
      • Sarah K. Miguel and Mark M. Miguel
      • Teresa Keele and Douglas Keele
  • 29 May 2017 (News-Sentinel)
    • Granted 20-23 Feb 2017
      • Jennifer Howard and David Howard
      • Mary E. foster and Daniel T. Foster
      • Michelle Ann Kristine Biondillo and Charles A. Biondillo
      • Tiffany Renee Braden and Matthew Ryan Braden
      • Jessica A. Wyley and William C. Wyley
      • Halen Pence and Matthew Pence
      • Cheyenne E. VanCamp and Ryan J. VanCamp
      • Joel G. Wilhelm and Lisa N. Wilhelm
      • Quida Nason and Philip William Nason Jr.
      • Maria Luisa Morse And Dennis Jon Morse
      • Laura A. Overholser and Michael W. Overholser
      • Jennifer Kay Powell and Grant Philip Powell II
      • Johnathan Ziko and Kelly Ziko
      • Candie Renee Sharpe and Jeremy Michael Sharpe
      • Kari L. Krieg and Andrew L. Krieg
      • Nathaniel Lee Runkle and Maria Del Pilar Arrieta-Runkle
      • Sarah Jane Sharpe and David Andrew Sharpe
    • Filed 23 Feb-01 Mar 2017
      • Lisa Vickery and John M. Vickery
      • Jeanine Himmelhaver and Michael Himmelhaver
      • Renae McKenzie and Jeffrey S. McKenzie
      • Patricia Marie Erexson and Joseph Darl Erexson
      • Bryan C. Chamberlain and Melissa D. Gillespie
      • Tine Mitchell Baker and Michael Jeffrey Baker
      • Ashley D. Haynes and Arcenio E. Haynes
      • Tara Jacobs and Matthew Jacobs
      • Kashmir Singh and Amarjit Kaur
      • Brenton R. Swartz and Connie S. Miller
      • Karl Anthony Dixon and Roxy Dixon
      • Teresa A. David and Brandon D. Davis
      • Vincent Smith and Ilissa Smith
      • Brittany Jean Smith and Michael Dean Smith Jr.
      • Rhea McGinnis and James Collins
      • Lawrence Robert Figgs and Kathryn Elaine Figgs
      • Yemin Wang Mon and Liliana Edith Mon
      • Juan L. Rios and Duana Cruz de Rios
      • Stephanie J. Collins and Timothy A. Collins Jr.
      • Erika Renee Norfleet and Carlos Barlow Norfleet
      • Cynthia Seibold and Harold D. Seibold
      • Kaleigha Lauren Ball and Jake Ryan Ball
      • Rne Guzman and Brandi Michelle Guzman
      • Ashley Cassandre Katte Knight and Travis Wayne Knight
      • Megan M. Yoder and Andrew V. Yoder
      • Nicole Krouse and Andrew Krouse
      • Sheila Renee Blackmon and Reginald Duane Blackmon Sr.
      • Cheryl Williams and Leon Williams
      • Bonnie L. Moore and David P. Moore
      • Jess G. Rosales Jr. and Lindsay Rosales
      • Kristine Leffers and Kurt Leffers
      • Robin Cooper and Richard P. Cooper
      • Tonya Janelle Young and Donald W. Young
      • Amy Karns and Kristopher Karns
      • Kindra Gibson and Jon R. Gibson
      • Jessicah Vargas and James Byas
      • Catherine Easterly and Mitchell Easterly
      • Wendy Marie Vierck and Roy H. Vierck
      • Nancy K. Rochford and Charles H. Rochford
      • Sara B. Tubergen and Kim J. Tubergen
      • Robert Wayne Marks and Jennifer Elaine Marks
      • Karen Sue Butler and Bryan David Butler
      • Sara Darling Woods and Paul S. Woods
      • Jamie Carleen Boxberger and Jeffrey Mark Boxberger
    • Granted 10-12 Apr 2017
      • Traci Rebecca Walters and Aaron Lee Walters
      • Bridget Born and Joseph Born
      • Roger A. Carter and Jennifer Carter
      • Rosa E. Munoz and Jorge A. Barron
      • Blaine Schroeder and Lyndsey M. Schroeder
      • Hasib Hegic and Seherzada Husidic
      • Donahi White and Michael White
      • Mania A. Massound and Aiham Hassan
      • Darron Elec Moore and Michelle Denise Turner
      • Marla Harris and DeWayne Allen Harris Jr.
      • Taye Lynn Wauer and Kurt Joseph Wauer
      • Shari A. McLaughlin and Matthew D. McLaughlin
      • Aman Mudhra and Neha Rani
      • Danielle Nicole Moore and Ryan David Moore
      • Jaime Santana And Andrea Fabiola Alvarado
      • Chris Sonia and Laura Sonia
      • Kimberly Ann Dufour and Jason Dufour
      • Juana Calan and Pedro C. Moto
      • Jay Klopfenstein and Tiffany Klopfenstein
      • Robert M. Hurley and Teresa Hurley
      • Timothy Erastas Kilgore and Jessica Sue Kilgore
      • Scott Mueller and Carol Mueller
    • Filed 13-19 Apr 2017
      • Sheldon E. Sutton Jr. and Samantha M. Sutton
      • Jovan Antoine and Kasey Antoine
      • Leon L. Sullivan and Barbara Sullivan
      • Tamara Lynn Wagner and Dustin Orman Wagner
      • Rachel Ann Moyer and Andrew Michael Moyer
      • Jessica C. Trevains and Lee James Trevains
      • Aimee Renee Valencia and Hogo Valencia
      • Lashawana A. Thompson and Bryan Keith Thompson
      • Nicole L. Hayden and Timo Rutkowski
      • Kimberly Mackin and Joshua Mackin
      • Sandra K. Merrills and Gerry W. Merrills
      • Jamie Bergman and Kerry Bergman
      • Gabrielle Woodward and Aaron Woodward
      • Oscar Cruz and Amalia Cruz
      • Rebecca J. Pritchard and Joshua P. Pritchard
      • Lindsey D. Kraner and Kevin L. Kraner
      • Jennifer E. Irwin and David M. Irwin Sr.
      • Jennifer Lee Bermejo and Abel Bermejo Jr.
      • Amber Knight And Dylan Knight
      • Michelle R. Swickard and Robert E. Swickard Jr.
      • Jordan Chamorro and Silvestre Chamorro
      • Lora Gamez and Alfred C. Gamez
      • Tracy M. Spisak and Scott A. Spisak
      • Richard Cox and Brittany Cox
      • Ashley Chase and Timothy Chase
      • Chrystine R. Lamica and Natasha C. Lamica
      • Rachel M. Thornhill and Heath J. Thornhill
      • Sara Kinney and Christopher Kinney
      • Sherlock Harrison and Brenda F. Harrison
      • Shirley Lee and Randy Lee
    • Granted 17-20 Apr 2017
      • Kevin R.Schaefer and Heather H.Schaefer
      • Harjinder Singh and Andera Lee Singh
      • Sergio Mighel Pantoja-Guzman and Maria Elena Garcia-Hernandez
      • Tina Marie Kissinger and Kyle Alan Kissinger
      • Shira Lashay Conwell and John Stephen Muchai
      • Jessica McDowell and Lawrence O. McDowell Jr.
      • Jim Michael Ule and Renee Churie Ule
      • Honore M. Hodary and Nadeige Mbuyulu
      • Jennifer L. Gillingham and Eric David Gillingham
      • Tela Monet Lewis and Ryan Brandon Lewis
      • Raymond L. Taylor and Nancy J. Taylor
      • Jennifer Hout and Eric Boylan
      • Erika Pantoja and Victor Manuel Pantoja
      • Amanda Hayden and Richard Hayden
      • Kyle Aaron Metzger and Jennifer Michele Metzger
      • Jennifer L. Tober and Duane C. Tober
      • Tyrone J. Hightire and Zoe D. Hightire
      • Sarah A. Digangi and Patrick M. Digangi
      • Mindy Lyn Messmann and Joshua J. Messmann
      • Kimora Alice Lane and Bernard A. Lane
      • Dana M. Flores and Joseph R. Flores
      • Gerardo Guzman and Maria Guzman
      • Harold R. Shoppell Jr. and Rebecca J.Shoppell
      • Jennifer Renee Howard and Hugh Michael Howard
    • Filed 20-26 Apr 2017
      • Trisha V. Burna and Mark A. Burns
      • Nasir N. Abdool and Paul M. Abdool
      • Toshia N. Commons and Andre L. Commons
      • Justin Roberts and Brandee Roberts
      • Anna C. Specht and Jeffrey J. Specht
      • Karn Mossburg and Ron Mossburg
      • Julia Verga De Gonzalez and Jose Avertano Sanchez-Jimenez
      • Toreka Morrow and Gregory Dewayne Morrow
      • Jennifer L. Jaban and Raad A. Jabari
      • Amanda J. Wallace and Shaun D. Wallace
      • Lisa Smith and Cedric Smith
      • Donald L. Whitenight and Kim A. Whitenight
      • Shawnta M. Issifu and Abdul Azizu
      • Lesley Bigler and Joel Bigler
      • Emily Grance Kreager and Lee Edwin Kreager
      • Carvin Damond Gunn and Sherry Ann Williams
      • Janelle Alford and Justin Alford
      • Tha Zin Aung and Thant Zin
      • Martin Hardwick and Jodi Hardwick
      • Angelica M. Gamez and Michael V. Gamez
      • John B. Quintana and Angela A. Quintana
      • Joshus Adam Augustine and April Ann Augustine
      • Mariah Crousore and Crody Crousore
      • Sachet Woodson and Eric McAndrews
      • Alexis Royal and Daniel Person
      • Dorene Wynn Myers and Robert John Myers Jr.
      • Kyle J. Depew and Rosemany R. Depew
      • Jennifer Kassie and Zemen Kassie
      • Louis Jesse McIntosh and Heidi Lynn McIntosh
      • Diania W. Bilderback and Robert P. Bilderback
      • Ashlie D. Brady and Andrew J. Brady
      • Ashley Weikel and Byan Weikel

  • 10 Jun 2017 (News-Sentinel)
    • Granted 24-27 Apr 2017
      • Jennifer Rebecca Biddle and Chad Everett Biddle
      • Clarice A. O'Neill and Jack W. O'Neill
      • Rafael Martinez Ruan and Alejandra P. Mendoza Ceja
      • Toni Sue White and Phil Douglas White
      • Nicholas Aaron Miracle and Kristen Michelle Shannon
      • Renee Buettner and Donald Buettner
      • Katrina M. Wearley and Cody A. Wearley
      • Reina Sandoval and Israel Laguna
      • Carla Ann Smith and Jerry Lynn Smith
      • David Alan Haneline and Holly Suellen Haneline
      • Jesa Kirkpartrick and Douglas Kirkpatrick
      • Tina Mitchell Baker and Michael Jeffrey Baker
      • Angelica Ghaster and Curtis Thomas Jr.
      • Sonja Lyne Shilling and Nathaniel Lee Shilling
      • Michael B. Roberts and Erica L. Roberts
      • John J. Arroyo and Naomi L. Arroyo
      • Teresa K. Inman and Robert Inman
      • Randy A. Parker and Catherine M. Parker
      • Christina L. Pezley and Todd Pezley
      • Megan M. Yoder and Andrew V. Yoder
      • Andrew R. Thomas and Sherry A. Thomas
      • Christopher W. Mercer and Lacey R. Mercer
      • Kelsey Rae Searcy and Bruce Nathaniel Searcy
      • Betty Ann Clauson and Donald Ray Clauson
      • Michelle Villagomes and Gerald Villagomes Jr.
      • Ricky Allan McMahan and Teresa L. McMahan
      • Susan J. Lawless and Michael Lawless
      • Selena Saylor and Mark Saylor
      • Joann F. Walters and Luke J. Walters
      • Tiffany O. Vandall and Zachary L. Vandall
      • Tahesia M. Partlow and Alfonzo L. Partlow
      • Charlena Marie Rubalcada and Juan Angel Rubalcada
      • Brittany Jean Smith and Michael Dean Smith Jr.
    • Filed 27 Apr-03 May 2017
      • Shaun Fisher and Trisha Fisher
      • Bryan Bone and Megan Bone
      • Aaron I. Esslinger and Amy R. Esslinger
      • Jesse Andrew Perez and Agatha Perez
      • Mindy Neuhouser and David A. Neuhouser
      • Katrina Chantel Wobler and Shayne Michael Wobler
      • Phillip F. Luna and Natasha Luna
      • Anthony Trevino and Melinda Trevino
      • Cindy A. Helm and Terry A. Helm
      • Mindy Harris and Warren Harris
      • Javonuna Stephens and DeYante Stephens
      • Evelyn E. Campbell and Donald R. Campbell
      • Paul Howard Meiner and Belinda Jean Menier
      • Renee D. Cross and Kenneth L. Cross
      • Scott Alan Carr and Tiffany Lynn Carr
      • Betsy A. Klingenberger and Thomas J. Klingenberger
      • Fifi Wolf and Joshus Wolf
      • Christoper Todd Mathieu and Jennifer Shawn Mathieu
      • Melissa Kay Smith and Travis Coe Smith
      • Brenda Nicole Walter and Timothy Eric Walker
      • Melissa Ann Ramer and Eric John Ramer
      • Blaine Little and Aaron Little
      • Nathan A. Papke and Elizabeth E. Reitz
      • Gondilina V. Schooley and Oliver K. Wolfe
      • Margaret Kurla and Elias Smith
      • Reggie B. Williams and Jessica S. Williams
      • Courtney B. Goeglein and James T. Goeglein
      • Lori A. Sustek and Steven M. Sustek
      • Sasha Leena Day and Travis Day
      • Mindy S. Hambrick and Kevin A. Hambrick
      • Cami J. Hren and Joshua N. Hren
      • Angela Young and Christopher Young
      • Stephan J. Kroemer and Toni M. Kroemer
      • Brandon Drinnon and Lindsay Drinnon
      • David Arroyo and Kim Marie Arroyo
      • Tiffany Eichorn and Andrew Eichorn
      • Joseph Ferdinand and Kaneisha R. Lewis
      • Casey A. Smith and Destinee N. Todoroff
      • Sherry Guingrich and Robert Omer Guingrich
      • Douglas Saalfrank and Heidi Saalfrank
  • 16 Jun 2017 (News-Sentinel)
    • Granted 01-04 May 2017
      • Ashley SM Yance and Yo-vanDechent Soto-Perez
      • Zai Nart Be and Soe Lwin
      • David Alan Mertz and Rebecca Courtney Mertz
      • Scott Hutchings and Delaney Hutchings
      • Blanca Guadalupe Zamarripa Martinez and Juan Angel Bermudez
      • Thomas K. Schlup and Sara A. Schlup
      • Angelica Sharee Sanchez and David R. Sanchez
      • Leslie A. Corder and Gerry D. Corder
      • Kathy L. Lemaster and Michael A. Lemaster
      • Jessica Lynn Bure and Kevin James Bure I
      • Henry James Covington III and Terri L. McElvene
      • Chelsea Wright and Danielle Wright
      • Adam Troy Williamson and Toilyn Williamson
      • Andres Barranco and Julia Aldave Barranco
      • Kelsey Lothamer and Shelby Dillman
      • Debra J. Stehlow and Thomas R. Strehlow
      • Rhea McGinnis and James Collins
      • Joshus William Kline and Brittnay Marie Kline
      • Stephanie J. Collins and Timothy A. Collins Jr.
      • Stanley Ferrier and Deborah Ferrier
      • Christine C. Walchle and Robert A. Walchle
      • Evangeline Pulliam and Thomas Pulliam Jr.
      • Donald Combess Jr. and Victoria McMillen
      • Brenton R. Swartz and Connie S. Miller
      • Jamie Lee McLinn and Ian Guthrie McLinn
      • Bernadette Gleeson and Sarah Hughes
      • Lloyd E. Peterson Jr. and Lynn Renee Peterson
      • Kathy Lynne Jenkins and Kerry Lee Jenkins
      • Leah Ternet and Brian Jordan
      • Lisa Lynn Griffin and Debby Carlene Griffin
      • Sarah A. Phongchaleun and Robert J. Phongchaleun
      • Paul C. Dahm and Kathleen R. Dahm
    • Filed 04-10 May 2017
      • Justin Rosenogle and Kimberly Rosenogle
      • Pamela Denise Riley and Bradley Jason Riley
      • Lynford Vern Ramer Jr. and Elisha Marie Ramer
      • Brenda Jackson and Jay Jackson
      • Alandra M. Gray and Deontrell D. Gray
      • Thin Thin and Htun Htun
      • David Thomas Ruple and Tammy Jo Ruple
      • Joseph Bowers and Autumn Kelly
      • Aubree Justine Knutson and Ryan J. Knutson
      • Mahmuda Arman and Syed Arman
      • Jeremy E. Studebaker and Kelly A. Studebaker
      • Brandi Loretta Keller and Patrick Allen Keller
      • Antonio Ruffin and Gaverial Ben-Tvolen
      • Floyd R. Kemp and Stacie Kemp
      • Nina Brown and Anthony Brown Sr.
      • Carol L. Baker and Scott E. Baker
      • Diane Elizabeth Krause and Timothy Patrick Krause
      • Tracy A. Renfro and Robert M. Renfro
      • Amber Latrice Walker and Charles Devon Walker Jr.
      • Kelli Dean and Travis Dean
      • Anna Bade and William Bade
      • Megan Richard and Jacob Richard
      • Latonya Natreace McIntosh and Deundrick Damon McIntosh
      • Beth A. Hogg and Steven K. Hogg
      • Darcy C. Pugh and Vincent A. Pugh
      • John Jones and Patricia Jones
      • Jeronimo Garcia and Gladys Garcia
      • Christine Hernandez and Angel Hernandez
      • Natasha Htun and Arkar Htun
      • Tanya Cunningham and Michael Cunningham
      • Stephanie Ann Garman and Adam Wayne Garman
      • Julie Ann Ashbury and Christopher Marcus Fowler II
      • Sarah Marie Peake and Bradley Alexander Peake
      • Tammy S. Hathaway and Rex A. Hathaway
      • Adrienne S. Schall and Joshua M. Schall
      • Marilu Nevarez and Juan Navarrete Garcia
      • Lisa Marie-Anne Sexton and Terry Franklin Sexton
      • Amber N. McLaughlin and Travis E. McLaughlin
    • Granted 09-11 May 2017
      • Courtney M. Roller and Eric M. Roller
      • David Daniel Coffee and Renee Ann Coffee
      • Scott Morton and Lori Morton
      • Jennifer Boggs and Brent Boggs
      • Kristie T. Davis and Kevin E. Davis Jr.
      • April Sue Zent and Allen Duwayne Zent Jr.
      • Laura Ann Day and Gerald Lee Day
      • Paul R. Lothamer and Mary L. Lothamer
      • Megan Utterback and Joseph Utterback
      • Jennifer Lasley and Michael Lasley
      • Cherie Louise Wright and Mark Stuart Wright
      • Robert B. Domer and Sharon Partridge-Domer
      • Litzuly Y. Figueroa and Benito Figueroa
      • Aida Smith and Robert Smith
      • Brittany Michelle Fletcher and Enerest Hubert Fletcher III
      • Robert William Brazel and Brigita Ann Brazel
      • Darvon Lawan Smith and Jessica Unice Smith
      • Justyn A. Woods and Stephanie L. Woods
      • Andrew Wilson and Audrey Trice
      • Douglas John Snyder and Christina Lynn Snyder
      • Jill R. Medina and Joshua D. Medina
      • Vincent N. Sauro and Kaitlynn Sauro
      • Lynette Cook and Matthew Cook
      • Scott Kryder and Jill Kryder
      • Lawrence Robert Figgs and Kathryn Elaine Figgs
      • Amanda Butler and Samuel Selzer
      • Spencer Amos Graber and Irina Ashley Graber
      • Stacy Jalkanen and Scott Jalkanen
      • Miranda P. Burch and Chester A. Burch
      • Tanya Lovell and Jeff Lovell
    • Filed 11-17 May 2017
      • Rhonda Mitchell and Andrew Mitchell
      • Russell Norman Nichols and Nikki Lee Nichols
      • Alesia Bacon and Ronald Bacon
      • Kaylyn Moriarity and Jeff Moriarity
      • Amanda Stuckey and Brandon Stuckey
      • Frank Sams and Miranda Sams
      • Joshua David Wenning and Grace Yencer Wenning
      • Daniel Gonzalez and Tina Caylor
      • Tina Marie Hudson and David Brett Hudson
      • Matthew Charles Meyer and Amy Elizabeth Goodman-Meyer
      • Json E. Harter and Terri A. Bok Harter
      • Ellen Marie Aldridge and James Earl Aldridge Jr.
      • Bryan William Smith and Marsha Byrum Smith
      • Pradeep K. Datta and Kristina Datte
      • Christopher J. Frietas and Heather M. Frietas
      • Michael E. Howard and Brianna M. Howard
      • Briana Ivy Clark and Jarez Eugene Clark
      • Amber Arnold and Patrick Arnold
      • Melissa Connor and Nathan Conner
      • Christina Blosser and Jeffrey Blosser
      • Sandy L. Worstine and Julie Worstine
      • Zachary Hellmann and Deseree Hellmann
      • Jay De Los Reyes and Kathleen De Los Reyes
      • Bette Ann Radu and Daniel J. Radu
      • Omar Walters and Likita Walters
      • Ulric Reid and Cynthia Reid
      • Mary M. Walker and Drew Osroe Walker
      • Karla J. Barger and Keith A. Barger
      • Dakota A. Bynum and Jennifer L. Bynum
      • Matthew Craig Sullivan and Ariel Destiny Marrero
      • Joy Justice and John Tod
      • Michael John Meier and Kimberly Ann Hiatt
      • Samantha Armstrong-Loner and Steven Loner
    • Granted 15-19 May 2017
      • Jennifer R. West and Brain S. West
      • Michelle Suzanne Rodgers and Cory Brendon Rodgers
      • Dick Stauffer and Catherine Stauffer
      • Parenll Brown and LaSandra Denise Brown
      • Darrel Eugene Mihm and Joy Ann Mihm
      • Tyler C. Barrientes and Kortney R. Barrientes
      • Bonnie L. Moore and David P. Moore
      • Blake Pontius and Natasha C. Pontius
      • Diane Elaine Campion and Montgomery Campion
      • Linda J. Sweet-Blanzy and Andrew Blanzy
      • Andrea N. Ruoff and Christian M. Ruoff
      • Bethany A. Kirtlan and Jeremy R. Kirtlan
      • Brian M. Strock and Rose M. Strock
      • Baljinda Singh and Harinder Kaur
      • William J. Mills and Amber M. Mills
      • Jodi Lee Dutt and Mark Lee Dutt
      • Matthew Strack and May Strack
      • Gary L. Crawford and Danette A. Wallace
      • Matthew Lee Pulver and Abrielle Kay Pulver
      • Melissa Dial and Cameron Dial
      • Janelle S. Smith and Brian G. Smith
    • Filed 18-24 May 2017
      • Elizabeth Gonzalez and Raul Garcia Pizano
      • Erin Butler and Nicholas Butler
      • Alice Shutt and Paul Shutt
      • Barbara Ann Brockhaus and Steven Eldon Brockhaus
      • Tarik Pellerin and Becka Pellerin
      • Asia Simone Olvera and Alejandro Olvera
      • Ashley N. Robinson and Robert Robinson
      • Briauna Simone Hopson and Erick LaVaughnte Hopson
      • Sylvia English-Rogers and Scottie Rogers
      • Carolyn S. Skelton and Paul T. Skelton
      • Monica Aguirre and Inisha Williams
      • Esvin Armando Oliva and Elena Marivel Morales Sandoval
      • James C. O'Bryan and Sara J. O'Bryan
      • Mary C. Rehder and Alexander Rehder
      • Chadd Eldon Munson and Cheryl Lee Munson
      • Andrea H. Ricker and Joshua A. Ricker
      • Jessie Rogers and Adam P. Rogers
      • Monique French and Bruce French Jr.
      • Audra C. Watson and Chad M. Watson
      • David L. Lee Jr. and Jenitha L. Knight
      • Amanda L. Grant and Kenneth W. Grant
      • Michael L. Roseberry and Megan A. Roseberry
      • Noel Lorraine Hoff and Aaron Joseph Hoff
      • Dru Ann Spinks and Lynn Rene Spinks
      • Boby Diane Irby and Gregory A. Irby
      • Lynell Sparks and Eugene Sparks Jr.
      • Jorrie A. Cumberlander-Smith and D Andre T. Smith
      • Joseph Reed and Dale Reed

  • 28 Jun 2017 (News-Sentinel)
    • Filed 01-02 Jun 2017
      • Kevin D. Ryan and Tammy L. Ryan
      • Deidre Moore and Robbie Moore
      • Deborah Bovie and Kyle Bovie
      • Kara Krocker and Daniel Krocker
      • Trina Y. Dowdy and John D. Dowdy
      • David Lee Augustine and Chavala Augustine
      • Ashlea Burns and Andrew Burns
      • Shaquana L. Pope and Jesse R. Pope III
      • Brittny L. Wittkamper and Austin J. Wittkamper
      • Scott A. McGowen and Linda S. McGowen
      • Kendall L C Boone and LaToya K. Nelson-Boone
      • David R. Sisco and Annette M. Sisco
      • Jeffrey Lee Fogel and Margaret Ann Keaton Fogel
      • Ryan Scott Conley and Latisha Gibson
      • Daniel L. Wyatt and Stacy R. Wyatt
      • Loretha Johnson and Malcolm Perkins-Rush
      • Charles R. Raber III and Crystal J. Raber
      • Beth Welling and David J. Welling
      • Brett J. Hart and Brandi L. Hart
      • Scott Hungerford and Corine Hungerford
      • Britni M. Wolff and Zachary M. Wolff
      • Nicole O. Rager and Dean G. Rager
      • Cho Cho Lwin and Chit Soe
      • Shawn Thomas Spano and Carol Leslie Spano
      • Nuhn Abdulai and Ayesha S. Johnson
      • Casey L. Schaefer and Sydney J. Schaefer
      • Terri Craig and George Craig
      • Willie Buffenbarger and Samantha Buffenberger
      • Samuel T. Oliver and Cichiane L. Martin
      • Nicole M. Arnold and Brian Arnold Froman
      • Amy L. Beesley and Thomas Beesley
      • Christina M. Essig and Thomas W. Essig
      • Miriam Carnahan and Calvin Carnahan
      • Andrea De Jesus Garcia Lopez and Manuel Alejandro Garza Lopez
      • Victoria Rose Anderson and Gregory Joseph Anderson
      • Steven D. Hipps and Jessica L. Hipps
      • Francisco Tellez and Christina Olivares
      • Virginia M. Dickerhoof and Randy A. Dickerhoof
    • Granted 06-09 Jun 2017
      • Brandi Pettigrew-Bow and Brandon Bow
      • Tony Alan Trahin and Lisa Christina Epps
      • Mudah Thaw Laung and Paul Chaleh Sykay
      • Rebekah Maria Vining and Andrew Thomas Vining
      • Gregory Lamar Weemes and Alisha Marie Weemes
      • Christopher Michael Barbknecht and Emma Katherine Barbknecht.
      • Susan Anne Horton and Brian Scott Horton
      • Joseph Leksich and Kristyn Leksich
      • Richard Adam Harding and Tina Michelle Harding
      • Penny Sheren Giddens and Terry Leon Giddens Jr.
      • Michelle Monique Malone and Raul Espinosa
      • Joshua Colbourne and Ashley Colbourne
      • Timothy W. Jones and Kristi L. Jones
      • Preston Elliott and Becky Scheribel
      • Roger L. Hamlin and Julie A. Hamlin
      • Tina J. Griggs and Tony C. Griggs
      • Martha G. Castaneda and Luis J. Castaneda
      • Jerry L. Smith and Sharon M. Smith
      • Rachel Marie Reisinger and Richard Stanley Reisinger
    • Filed 08-14 Jun 2017
      • Ladonna L. Hinton and Vincent P. Wells
      • Brian G. Bair and Dawn M. Bair
      • Tracy D. Heckenbach and Joseph Heckenbach IV
      • Rita Catherine Loew and Caden Michael Loew
      • Nikolett J. Anka and Lee Farlow
      • Mellinda Ann Carnahan and James Lee Carnahan
      • John F. Hayward and Julie Hayward
      • Anita Dudek and Kenneth E. Dudek
      • Mary Nichelson and Tony Nichelson
      • Kyle L. Gandstaff and Carrie E. Gandstaff
      • Christopher Lee Davis and Amanda Rae Davis
      • Dawn Marie Morrow and James David Morrow II
      • Petronie Paul and Jean Rony Sylvain
      • Rito Francisco Mendez Murillo and Araceli Herrera Ramirez
      • Ja-Ann Collins and Heath Collins
      • Clifford Howard Andrews Jr. and Corinne Noelle Andrews
      • Kevin Lee Smith and Kelly Ann Smith
      • Kevin A. Grabowski and Chelsea C. Grabowski
      • Aye Aye Kyaw and Ko Myo
      • Candice Aron and Tayon Aron Sr.
      • Samantha Nichole McIntyre and Michael Lee McIntyre
      • Kayla Branning and Shane Branning
      • Melod Kashani and Laqueena Kashani
      • Kathryn M. French and Daniel R. French
      • Joseph Phillips and JoAnn Phillips
      • Allison Beth Collier and Bryon Scott Collier
      • Kimberly S. Busche-Hall and Aaron J. Hall
      • Amanda L. Holland and Matthew C. Holland
      • LaToya Pickett and Dexter Pickett
      • Barry Jackson and Kathy Jackson
      • Tina Louise Laguna and Colena Nicole Henderson
      • Robert Herron and Tracy Herron
    • Granted 22-25 May 2017
      • Mallory Shinneman and Jake Shinneman
      • Courtni Lothamer and Shawn Lothamer
      • Lori A. Duff and Howard D. Duff
      • Devon C. Schmidtberg and Laura L. Dreyer-Schmidtberg
      • Srar Darling Woods and Paul S. Woods
      • Lesley Betz and Josee Marie Lavoie
      • Tricia S. Niederholtmeyer and Todd A. Nierderholtmeyer
      • Kenneth P. Lothvilaythong and Sulysa Sisoulath
      • Norma E. Morua and Antonio Morua
      • Misty Marie Jimenez and Juan Jose Jimenez
      • Sarah Hamlin and Chad Hamlin
      • Jason T. Horn and Heather N. Horn
      • Kimberley S. Stankiewicz and Jason A. Stankiewicz
    • Filed 25-31 May 2017
      • Emily D. Hurst and Mark A. Hurst
      • Todd M. Parks and Bethany Kailyn Parks
      • Aaron Cox and April Cox
      • Quincy L. Myatt and Erica M. Myatt
      • Sarah M. Moeller and Matthew L. Moeller
      • Jason R. Haines and Michelle A. Amick
      • Leyna Faye Templeton and Richard James Templeton
      • Chad Erick Csadenyi and Faith Anne Csadenyi
      • Andrew W. Fowler and Amanda Kay Fowler
      • Brandon A. Hoffman and Lindsay Renea Hoffman
      • Tina Marie Click and Shawn Click
      • David Mykel Geng and Marisa Marie Geng
      • Michael Fouad Al-bahrani and Lynell Ruth Al-bahrani
      • Georgettea Lynn Marzolf and Richard R. Marzolf Jr.
      • Karen Tarnow and Sheila Tarnow
      • Charles Stephen Bowling and Anna Gloria Bowling
      • Scott Dubbelde and Diane Dubbelde
      • Samantha M. Minich and Joshua M. Minich
      • Teofila Moran Quinanex and Socorro Cruz Calixto
      • Chris A. Roberts and Melissa Roberts
      • Sharon E. Zink and Curtiss R. Zink
      • Liliana Espinoza and Jonathan Espinoza
      • Malinda M. Bailey and Brett M. Bailey
      • David M. Peterson and Trena Peterson
      • Megan M. Nuss and Michael S. Nuss
      • Nicole M. Wright and Nicholas G. Wright
      • Jessica Sexton and Dennis Sexton
      • Lor Ann Ealey and Keith Ealey
      • Shalissa Hicks-Hinton and Gary Hinton
      • Rachel D. Lichtsinn and Chad A. Lichtsinn
      • Tony R. Booker and Constance M. Buuck
      • Teri Spencer and Anthony Spencer

  • 04 Aug 2017 (News-Sentinel)
    • Granted 19-23 Jun 2017
      • Dalton Lee Clay and Kaitlyn Justine Clay
      • Dustin L. Beard and Marian L. Beard
      • Amanda McGarity and Jeremy Upton
      • Ember Raine Bliss and Seth Aaron Bliss
      • Theresa A. Stout and John R. Stout
      • Lisa M Lemke and Michael D. Lemke II
      • Tamara Lynn Wagner and Dustin Orman Wagner
      • Rachel Ann Moyer and Andrew Michael Moyer
      • Amber Marie Buuck and Nathan Lee Buuck
      • Bradley Roose and Chastity Roose
      • Julia Verga De Gonzalez and Jose Avertano San-chez-Jimenez
      • Sherry Waggoner and Vance Waggoner
      • Sa Pie Htoo and Sunday Htoo
      • Cirilo Perez and Esmeralda Cisneros
      • Chelsie Moore and David Moore Jr.
      • Renee A. Schlatter and Jonathan E. Schlatter
      • Jess G. Rosales Jr. and Lindsay Rosales
      • Jessicah Vergar and James Byas
      • Wendy Marie Vierck and Roy H. Vierck
      • Kimberly R. Gentis and Graham T. Gentis
      • Andrew A. Liechty and Kathryn L. Liechty
    • Filed 22-27 Jun 2017
      • Misty Lynn Tsamwa and Ezekiel Chakwantha Tsamwa
      • Amanda Diane Tupper and Matthew Thomas Tupper
      • Sepideh Farzin Moghadam and Hormoz Shashani
      • Julie Marie Gonya Cunningham and Shane Michael Cunningham
      • Jaime M. Cox and Brian M. Knoke
      • Krista Stonebraker and Matthew Embry
      • Brent R. Schwartz and Kacey L. Schwartz
      • Dangelo Hardy and Rolanda C. Hardy
      • Stephanie Nicole Dimitrov and Georgi Valentinov Dimitrov
      • Marnie Session and Henry Session
      • Delores M. Nahrwold and David L. Nahrwold
      • Karen Bender and Myo Myint
      • Kathy L. Matthews and James P. Matthews
      • Christopher Allen Vebert and Danielle Lynn Vebert
      • Robert J. Evans and Kristine K. Evans
      • Erica L. Hartsock and Michael D. Hartsock
      • Fabricio Scarpa and Eve Scarpa
      • Gail S. Anglin and timothy D. Anglin
      • Kevin Rennels and Krystal Rennels
      • Holly M. Boggs and Trenton G. Boggs
      • Kaylia Marie Park and Terry Wayne Park
      • Aimee S. Ambrose and Sarah B. Ambrose
      • Linda M. Wrizar and David Caballero-Herrera
      • Brian L. Andrews and Kendra L. Andrew
      • Melinda S. Bolinger and Bryan D. Bolinger
      • James Lowe and Jennifer Lowe
      • Shelby Knepper-Seidel and Philip H. Seidel
      • Linda M. Richards and Mark A. Richards
      • Jonathan Born and Nicole Born
      • Kwensi O. Hatch and Nyree D. Hatch
      • Joseph A. Rosa and Fabiola J. Araque
      • Taylor Dayne Sanders and Roy Edwards Sanders
      • Ralph H. Deaton and Lori S. Deaton
      • Kimberly Tucker and Michael Tucker
      • Fioralba Minga and Adam L. Overmeyer
      • Rachel Hazelett and Garth H. Hazelett
      • Cheryl A. Bell and John Bell
    • Filed 29 Jun-05 Jul 2017
      • Michael D. Miller and Denise R. Miller
      • K. McKenzie Poll and Demian L. Poll
      • Phillip M. Shappell and Lisa A. Cough-Shappell
      • Savannah Sunshine Parson and Stephen Joseph Jennison
      • James R. Edelman and Heather M. Stetler
      • Brittany McCain and Johnathan McCain
      • Kayla Bandoian and Albert Bandoian
      • Holly Kimpel and Scott Kimpel
      • Ashley C. Heath and Justin A. Heath
      • Neil B. Kercheval and Deeanna Kercheval
      • Ashley Jeanann Greene and Armond Martinez Green Sr.
      • Sashelle Patrice Rose and Michael Darren Rose
      • Gary Duane Grove and Sandra Lee Grove
      • Rachel Danielle Elston and Jeffrey Allen Elston
      • Holly Nichole McKenzie and Jacob Aaron Riley McKenzie
      • Aaron Brent Wymer and Karen Elizabeth Wymer
      • Suzanne M. Redenius and Alex C. Redenius
      • Tiffany Michelle Jackson and Jesse B. Jackson Jr.
      • Hilda Janet Salinas and Raul Salinas Jr.
      • Kyle Fuelling and Ashley Fuelling
      • Lukis Gessner and Kayla Gessner
      • Stacey Dickerson and Larry W. Dickerson
      • Tiffany Elizabeth Clark and Richard Bryon Clark
      • Albert G. Magana and Aliki D. Magana
      • Veronica Romero and Jose I. Romero
    • Granted 03-07 Jul 2017
      • Lisa Smith and Cedric Smith
      • Eugene Martz and Jami Martz
      • Nasir N. Abdool and Paula M. Abdool
      • Toreka Morrow and Gregory Dewayne Morrow
      • Trisha V. Burns and Mark A. Burns
      • Adam Marc Peter Williams and Carol Ann Williams
      • Mary Erxleben and Dennis Erxleben
      • Heidi Lawson and Phillip Lawson
      • Justin Roberts and Brandee Roberts
      • Ashley R. Hartman and Eric A. Sipe
      • Jennifer L. Jabari and Raad A. Jabari
      • Jill D. Lane and Patrick J. Sommer
      • Paul N. Hoffman and Maria D. Hoffman
      • Robert D. Aplin and Candi Lee Layman
      • Douglas O. Beerbower and Cathy J. Beerbower
      • Dekota Jamar Royal and Twila Marie Royal
      • Michael Nelson and Veronica Nelson
      • Jamie Carleen Boxberger and Jeffrey Mark Boxberger
      • Donna M. Money and William L. Money
      • Brandon Hinchliffe and Bernard M. Hinchliffe
      • Tiffany Louise Middler and Daniel Middler
      • Jamie Sandoe and Jared Sandoe
      • Sierra E. Bolin and Robert Strickler
      • Eric A. Nichols and Angela M. Nichols
      • Anna C. Specht and Jeffrey J. Specht
      • Slava Popienko and Tetiana Roi
      • Desiree Ellet and Michael Elett
      • Anthony Trevino and Melinda Trevino
      • Monica L. Reamer and Thomas J. Reamer III
      • Betsy A. Klingenberger and Thomas Klingenberger
      • Lesley Bigler and Joel Bigler
      • Janel Charlene Arnold and Johnnie Vandale Arnold Jr.
      • Elizabeth Syster-Clevenger and Zachary Clevenger
    • Filed 06-12 Jul 2017
      • Destany T. Jackson and Herbert L. Phillips IV
      • Michael Cottier and Blair Cottier
      • Heather Cheesebrew and Gerlad Cheesebrew
      • MacKenzie E. Scott and Cody A. Scott
      • Jessica Irene Hannie and Chris Alan Hannie
      • Mirna I. Chavez Cutierrez and Victor M. Saenz Barron
      • Rachael L. Bowman and Andrew M. Bowman
      • Mercedes Martinez and Edward Cooper Jr.
      • Anna-Marie Vasquez and David Vasquez
      • Megan Kendall Quach and Mark Anthony Quach
      • Earnest Lloyd Sherrill Jr. and Constance Marie Sherrill
      • Vicki Jo Lineback and Patrick A. Lineback
      • Michelle D. Knuth and Steven M. Knuth
      • Ricky L. Taylor and April M. Taylor
      • April Marie Taylor and Ricky Lynn Taylor
      • Sara A. Stahl and Michael S. Stahl
      • Inga Donovan and Steven P. Donovan
      • Yakare Ya and Skay Da
      • Jeni L. Hicks and Joshua D. Reinewald
      • Jose David Peraza Galdamez and Teresa Trinidad Lopez
      • Angela M. Martin and Bryan K. Martin
      • Angela Reynolds and Dennis Reynolds
      • Nakita Eldridge and Zavier Edlridge
      • Rachelle Hanson and Craig Hanson
      • Ryan Barker and Natalie Barker
      • Clifford Thomas Lamp and Stephanie Jo Knight
      • Nicole Christ and Shane Christ
      • Tracy M. Maloy and John E. Maloy
      • Samuel V. Fetters and Jessica L. Schrock
      • Tonya Jordon and Rolando Jordon
      • Kendra Marie Osborne-Justus and Jason Paul Justus
      • Lorna Copeland and Clifford Copeland
        • 14 Aug 2017 (News-Sentinel)
      • Granted 10-13 Jul 2017
        • Renee D. Cross and Kenneth L. Cross
        • Keith Vredenburg and Windy Vredenburg
        • Madalaine LaVera Louise Nash and Kenneth William Ehrenberg III
        • Neil Williams and Daniel Williams
        • Danny L. Cross and Laura E. Cross
        • Tina Marie Murphy and Edwin Michael Murphy Sr.
        • Kaleigha Lauren Ball and Jake Ryan Ball
        • Susan Oberley and Todd Oberley
        • Patricia Marie Erexson and Joseph Darl Erexson
        • Maria Bates and Mitchell Bates Jr.
        • Lynford Vern Ramer Jr. and Elisha Marie Ramer
        • Branda Jackson and Jay Jackson
        • Aimee Renee Valencia and Hugo Valencia
        • Aubree Knutson and Ryan J. Knutson
        • Jason M. Huhn and Marietta M. Huhn
        • Dean S. Holsworth and Kimberly S. Holsworth
        • Jane Arellano and Leonell Arellano
        • Lisa Marie Case and Jason Lee Case
        • Trisha Ann Johnson and Brandon Jacob Johnson
        • Dax Gail Shephard and Linda Sue Shephard
      • Filed 14-19 Jul 2017
        • Julie Ann Barcus and Travis John Barcus
        • David Michael Beavers and Regina Faye Beavers
        • Jacquelyn A. Napier and Milton B. Thomas
        • Gus Kinnie and Kristen Kinnie
        • Carley F. Jamili and Justin W. Jamili
        • Dalton Reid Klinkenberg and Lisa Klinkenberg
        • Summer Bissell and Timothy Bissell
        • Amita G. Ray and Sidhartha D. Ray
        • Andra Lymon and Angela Lymon
        • Brea Blumenschein and Coty Denny
        • Josephine Doh and Sar Doh
        • Tamerkia Jones and Leonard Jones
        • Michelle I. Smekens and Dean W. Smekens
        • James Edwin Tolbert and Hilda Cortez
        • Brandi Rader and Sheronda Rader
        • Maria Guadalupe Abreu and Lisandro Abreu de la Cruz
        • Ashley Nicole DeCicco and Zachary Joseph DeCicco
        • Anita M. Koenemann and Richard L. Koenemann
        • James M. Heath and Christine A. Heath
        • Gloria Sanchez and Saturnino Parra
        • Merle D. Smith and Ashlyn B. Smith
        • John L. Smith and Cathy A. Smith
        • Paul Spaulding and Bertha Spaulding
        • Julie A. Steele and Remington J. Steele
        • John R. Djurdjevich and Tina L. Djurdjevich
        • Alisha Smith and William G. Smith
        • Laura L. Underwood and Matthew T. Underwood
        • Laura M. Ortiz and Luis M. Ortiz
        • Stacy Nicole Smith and Gregory Gene Smith Jr.
        • Natasha Ward and Sarah Bendixon
        • Tocarra Whatley and Terrell Brown
        • Joel Blair and Jaime Blair

    • 02 Sep 2017 (News-Sentinel)
      • Granted 17-20 Jul 2017
        • Kevin Salge and Karen M. Jackson-Salge
        • Susan J. Steury and Doyle A. Steury
        • Reginald Culpher and Essence Culpher
        • David Thomas Ruple and Tammy Jo Ruple
        • Kandace Reinhard and Rocky Reinhard
        • Tiffany Losher and Timothy Losher
        • Jamie N. Heard and Stuart J. Heard
        • Mindy Neuhouser and David A. Neuhouser
        • Jenna Lappie and Michael Lappie
        • Matthew A. Kratzer and Rachel B. Kratzer
        • Cynthia Schmidt and David Schmidt
        • Nikki Ahlersmeyer and Christopher Ahlersmeyer
        • Halle Nicole Underwood and Curtis Cortez Devon Morrison
        • Dorinda Katz and Brandon Katz
        • Nicole Krouse and Andrew Krouse
        • Angela Young and Christopher Young
      • Filed 20-26 Jul 2017
        • Dina Ester Sanchez and Jose Romeo Sanchez Alvarez
        • Kali Bentrup and Ryan Bentrup
        • Aimee Sue Baker and Michael William Baker
        • Victoria Lynn Turner and Benjamin Jacob Tyler Turner
        • Kyle Steven Walker and Mercy Renee Walker
        • Faith Ann Smith and Charles Gordon Smith
        • Britanie Zerler and Cody Zerler
        • Aubrey Stoka and Martin Sroka
        • Molly B. Rooney and Timothy Rooney
        • Kelly L. Krieger and Jordan R. Krieger
        • Dana Carrillo and Carlos Carrillo
        • David Andrews and Taylor J. Sikorski
        • Jason Eric Smith and Reva Mae Smith
        • Edward F. Nix and Marcia A. Nix
        • Rhonda Jo Chandler and Sidney Chandler
        • Jade Ann Thwaites and John Allen Thwaites III
        • Keith C. Badders and Kimberly S. Badders
        • Navoth Kaur and Jagjeet Singh
        • Vaughan Hughes and Linda Hughes
        • Tammy Lynette McKinney and Roosevelt McKinney Jr.
        • Aaron D. Nelson and Ginger Nelson
        • Jose David Peraza Galdzmez and Teresa Trinidad Lopez
        • Kristi Jean Smith and Brian Daniel Smith
        • Shelly Jean Herrera and Walter Orlando Herrera
        • Athena W. Brokaw and Matthew Carl Brokaw
        • Anna M. Fowler and Jason P. Fowler
        • Amber Masoner and Ryan Masoner Sr.
        • Debora Krauhs and Kim Krauhs
        • Russell Allen Smith and Mauricio Andrade Santana
        • Royce G. Schafer and Nayata Lewis Schafer
        • Graciela Lara and Emiliano Echeverry
        • Zulidy Isabell Espinoza and Eric Omar Espinoza
        • Chelsea D. Nelson and Matthew C. Nelson
        • Jennifer Hernandez and Otto Joel Hernandez Ortiz
        • Amber Weides and Nathan Weides
        • Anthony D. Maze and Vera Maze
        • Teyekwor Able Senam Odompley and Michael Ernest McDaniel
    • 20 Sep 2017 (News-Sentinel)
      • Granted 24-28 Jul 2017
        • Kathleen Marie Stevens and John Randolf Stevens
        • Janet Brooks and Antione Austin
        • Kimberly Houlihan and Caylie Houlihan
        • Kurt Moering and Cassandra Moering
        • Tanya Cunningham and Michael Cunningham
        • James Casey Markham and Shari Elayne Markham
        • Kimberly E. Sanders and Floyd J. Morton
        • Amie Sarka and Kevin Speice
        • Louis John Fiasco and Kathleen Frances Fusco
        • Ashley Marie Tucker and Zachary Ryan Tucker
        • Ashley N. Robinson and Robert Robinson
        • Tina Marie Hudson and David Brett Hudson
        • Greg D. Brite and Kate Brite
        • Thin Thin and Htun Htun
        • Matthew Charles Meyer and Amy Elizabeth Goodman-Meyer
        • Christopher Todd Mathieu and Jennifer Shawn Mathieu
        • Rhonda Mitchell and Andrew Mitchell
        • Nathan A. Papke and Elizabeth E. Rietz
        • Seng Mai and Hkun Nau Maran
        • Tracy A. Renfro and Robert M. Renfro
        • Michael E. Howard and Brianna M. Howard
        • Carol L. Baker and Scott E. Baker
        • Melissa Kay Smith and Travis Coe Smith
        • Shawnna L. Glenny and David L. Glenny
        • Ellen Marie Aldridge and James Earl Aldridge Jr.
        • Joy Justice and John Tod
        • Jessie Rogers and Adam P. Rogers
        • Donald D. Nord and Ann J. Nord
        • Qutie C. Jackson and Stacy L. Jackson
        • Aaron Pion and Jessica L. Pion
        • Amber Knight and Dylan Knight
        • Kanesha Rene Lee and John Cornelius Lee
        • Angela V. Foster and Richard J. Foster
        • Tarik Pellerin and Becka Pellerin
        • Christopher B. Morgan and Susan Morgan
        • James C. O'Bryan and Sara J. O'Bryan
        • Sylvia English-Rogers and Scottie Rogers
        • Christina Elizabeth Jackson and Michael Edward Archie
        • Emily D. Hurst and Mark A. Hurst
        • Emily Grace Kreager and Lee Edwin Kreager
        • Shawnta M. Issifu and Abdul Azizu Issifu
        • Kathryn Countryman and David Countryman
        • Shane Alan Cook and Jennifer R. Cook
        • Russell Norman Nichols and Nikki Lee Nichols
        • Jason E. Harter and Terri A. Bok Harter
        • Tonya Marie Hochstetler and Tyler Mathew Hockstetler
        • Sarah Marie Peake and Bradley Alexander Peake
        • Matthew Craig Sullivan and Ariel Destiny Marrero
      • Filed 27 Jul-02 Aug 2017
        • Vincent James Humes and Jodi Jean Humes
        • Mindy D. Esparza and Jason J. Esparza
        • Yesenia Jasmine Rivera and Robert Anthony Rivera
        • John D. Nix and Erin L. Nix
        • Yolanda Hall and Jerome Hall
        • Pamela S. Fries and Kevin Kries
        • Julie A. Oehihof and Kevin T. Oehihof
        • Kya Ann Ruble and Landen Michael Andreas Grabill
        • Tessa R. Lehman and Joseph P. Lehman
        • Stefanie Anne Carroll and Michael Alan Carroll
        • Lisa O'Leary-Tessier and Joshua Tessier
        • Shari Lynne Williams and Robert Irvin Williams
        • Beth A. Bishop and Frank E. Bishop
        • Jennifer Ruth Richhart and Joseph Francis Richhart
        • Daniel Joel Blake and Erica Ann Linda-Blake
        • Paul E. Smith and Amanda K. Smith
        • Robert P. Huggins and Christina L. Higgins
        • Jillian Navarrete and Cesar Navarrete
        • Samantha Jo Saylor and Derek Alan Saylor
        • Monica K. Blevins and Gregory W. Blevins
        • Tonya Jeanette Adams and Rudolph Olando Adams
        • Thomas Golden and Linda Diana Golden
        • Coleen C. Klender and Brian E. Klender
        • Bridgett Marie Baldwin and James Paul Baldwin II
        • Peggy Bright and Ramareo Bright
        • Haley Lyn Small and Latham Ely Small
        • Leah Charlotte Blakemore and Jonathan Edward Swain
        • Nancy Louise Williams and Darrell D. Carter
        • Scott Arthur Putt and Meredeces Leah-Vuon Putt
        • Justine D. Cline and Matthew M. Cline

    Fort Wayne Journal Gazette


    • 10 Oct 2017 (Journal Gazette)
      • Allen Circuit Court filings
        • Navarro-Florek, Omar L. and Mary B.
        • Kilbride, Charles D. Jr. and Evelyn E.
        • Palma, Griselda and Jaime Sr.
        • Meredith, Donald James Jr. and Tina Marie
        • Beck, Brooklynn and Wesley Michael
        • Aquino Gonzalez, Maria J. and Guillermo B. Pozuelos
        • Rauner, Jennifer L. and Thomas J. Jr.
        • Edwards, Bionca M. and Antonio
        • Ahmat, Tina and Issa
        • Darling, Katerina and Trevor
        • Brown, Drew Douglas and Cassandra Renee
        • Mervenne, Rebekah and Korey
        • Ferguson, Kristi and Johnny III
        • Pacheco, Orisel and Gabino Aguilera
        • Renteria, Marissa J. and Ricardo M.
        • Gibson, Seth and Rachel
        • Conley, Sirena M. and Joseph Duszynski
        • Griggs, Sharon and Steve
        • Whitelow, Daria Marie and Andre Harold
        • Allen Superior Court
        • Robertson, Melissa A. and Jeffrey C.
        • Calixte, Shannon M. and Alain J.
        • Wallace, Lora S. and Michael D. Gould
        • Snook, Christina M. and Davis
        • Morales, Luz N. and Fernando J. Lopez
        • Dennis, Dawn E. and Richard A.
        • Schlatter, Clifford D. II and Deanna
        • Murphy Kimberly A. and Stephen M.
        • Knowles, Heather and Christopher
        • Allen, Linda Ann and William James
        • Jackson, Darryl and Dana M.
        • Quintel, Jessie and Sarah
    • 17 Oct 2017 (Journal Gazette)
      • Allen Circuit Court filings
        • Eskew, Joan and Shawn Boisuert
        • Aguilar, Carmen Suyapa Garay and Santos Domingo Elias Lopez
        • Baker, Amy L. and Steven A.
        • Nge, Nge and Saw Poe Thue
        • Vasquez, Dustin M. Nd Taryn M.
        • McGee, Carmen L. and Aaron K. Butts
        • Silvers, Charles M and Corrie C.
        • Jacquay, Connie and Andrew
        • Carr, Jamie and Matthew
        • Ladig Moxter, Rhonda Renee and Felix Moxter
        • Anka, Heather and Ferenc P. IV
        • Capps, Laurie and Robert D.
        • Nielson, Ryan P. and Melanie A.
        • Brown, Abigail M. and Jospeh A.
        • Nix, Christine and Adam
        • Bradley, Craig W. and Maria E. Miller-Brandley
        • Maxwell, Thelma and Alonzo
        • Sweet, Scott L. and Rachel
        • Kinduell, Glenn R. Beatrice J.
        • Redmond, James D. and Peggy Ann
        • Howard, Freta and Ricky
        • Allen Superior court
        • Currin, Melissa D. Russell E.
        • Berg, Stacey L. and Russell G.
        • Schlootterback, Emily J. and Terry L.
        • Brown, Terry P. and Sarah E.S.
        • Meisner, Rachel E. and Christopher S.
        • Chilcote, Denise R. and Christopher J.
        • Warner, Erica S. and Timothy L.
        • Mangano, Louis M. and Kathleen S.
        • Coder, Caitlin and Matthew D.
        • Starks, Lisa M. and Zachary R.
        • Stout Hendricks, Natalie R. and Nicholas A. Hendricks
        • Soulier, Azia Lee and Freddie Lee Church
        • Engber, Jessica Anne and Kathryn Lynn Smith
        • Rizer-Milton, Keita and Lamarcus Milton
        • West, Jill E. and James E.
        • Craig, Terri and George
        • Bartels, Kathleen and Darwin
        • Redding, Christopher L. and Heather
    • 24 Oct 2017 (Journal Gazette)
      • Allen Circuit Court filings
        • Krawczewicz, Cassandra Rose and James Michael Jr.
        • Sessions, Jeremy and Sandra
        • Davis, Christina Lynn and John Michael
        • Roberts, Janet and Thomas Jr.
        • Vargas, Jessicah and GorDoni Govan
        • Arnold, Crystal Lynn and Anthony Joseph
        • Sims, Clendell and Ronesha T. Grant
        • Alfaro, Amelia M. and Rafael Alfaro Valencia
        • McLemore, Danielle I. and Brandon L.
        • Richmond, Sarah M. and Bradley M.
        • Dornseif, Robert W. Jr. and Melissa A.
        • Osward, Christina K. and Gary S.
        • Pruitt, Beatrice Lee and Silous Anderson
        • Oliver, Bernadette and Eli Laurent Apollon
        • Wilson, Bennie C. and Amber M.
        • Allen Superior Court
        • Smothermon, Jennifer Jo and Paul Darrin
        • Burns, Brittany and Benjamin
        • Plummer, Thomas P. and Sherri A.
        • Imel, Kayleight and Christopher
        • Robertson, Kelly L. and Brian K.
        • Hankins, Michelle Kay and Troy Richard
        • Romans, Dewey G. and Caroline S.
        • DeRusha, Suzanne K. and Leonard E.
        • Belton, Jacqueline Eve and Anton Issac
        • Sorrell, Daniel and Annette Cravens
        • Blauvelt, Raymond L. Nora A.
        • Mountfield, David John and Christina Lyn
        • Erhardt, Rex A. and Gina M.
        • Lane, Amber M. and Benjamin J.
        • Krotzer, Kacie and Kyle
    • 07 Nov 2017 (Journal Gazette)
      • Allen Circuit Court filings
        • Hendricks, Amanda and Ken Jr.
        • Allen, Zachary and Lindsay
        • Stapleton, Jeanne C. and Jeffrey A.
        • Mason, Jennifer and Michael
        • Durand, Joshua M. and Amanda E. Mullins
        • Jackson, Annie R. and Autrie L. David
        • Menkir, Hilina Ayalew and Negusse Ejigu Moreda
        • Misquez, Kristina Lee Ann and Robert Benjamin
        • Stayanoff, Thomas and Jing Yi
        • Smith, Lita and Tyrone Jr.
        • Sterlilng, Kelsey and Ian
        • Johnson, Amber M. and Anthony Mwaniki
        • Macks, Lori and Michael L.
        • Allen Superior Court
        • Bigler, Alisha and Daniel
        • Sorg Foster, Amanda and Gerald Foster
        • Armour, Nykia and Brian Smith
        • Cryer, Damion and Celena Midget
        • Sanders, Ashley and Bryson Kyles
        • Simon, Christina A. and Richard L.
        • Perkins, Marri A. and Michael L.
        • Young, Raymond and Alicia L. Elston
        • Hambel, Kathryn A. and Dr. Gary A.
        • Moe, Win and Maw Maw
        • Mcrae, Laura Michelle and Thomas Samual
        • Wilson, Judith Kay and Duane Scott
    • 14 Nov 2017 (Journal Gazette)
      • Allen Circuit Court filings
        • Winget, Brittany and Darin
        • Swogger, Lisa and Matthew
        • Rosier, Lisa A. Phillip C.
        • Alt, Miranda and Adam Jones
        • Guerrero, Amy L. and Jorge G.
        • Baxter, Raymond F. and Ann Marie
        • Yoder, Ross and Stephanie
        • Perez, Debra Ann and Joe Jr.
        • Dosen, Jacob T. and Molly M.
        • Conaway, Scott Steven and Sherri Lynn
        • Edgell, Chris A. and Doris
        • Schoeff, Meagan R.and Alex J. Naffziger
        • Angle, Nicole M. and Thomas J.
        • DuMont, Jessica and Devin
        • Theriot, Danielle D. and Brant J.
        • Patrick, Leonard A. and Caria Elaine Austin-Patrick
        • Allen Superior Court
        • Barnett, Ramona and Calvin
        • Bucher, Heather Ann and Craig Michael
        • Tang, Sara Beth and Justin Joseph
        • Myers, Yvonne B. and David
        • Casas, Hector Jr. and Erica Lynn
        • Steffen, Suzanne Marie and Christopher William
        • Runkle, James A. and Savannah A.
        • Walston, Melissa Lynn and Timothy Robert
        • Reese, Gabrielle and Preonda
        • Tyler, Amanda and Tim
        • Faynboym, Semyon and Elizabeth S. L.
        • Nuriddin, Asmar A. and Christee M.
        • Nichelson, Tony and Mary
        • Mobley, Andrien and Daniel Ross
        • Giles, Otha Leon and Timika Bonner
    • 21 Nov 2017 (Journal Gazette)
        • Deakins, Carol Elizabeth and Jeremiah Wayne
        • Freistroffer, Scott and Lyndie
        • Genth, Jodi L. and Gary R.
        • Ford, Paula C. and Willie L.
        • Collette, Ernest Dale and Darcy Justine
        • Lee, Gabriel Sr. and Heather
        • Foster, Brian Dale and Angel Nicole Moschel-Foster
        • Maydwell, Keith L. and Darlena W.
        • Coates, Jacob and Brittany Lavolpa
        • Combs, Justin R. and Katrina M.
        • Weaver, Aaron W. and Amy S.
        • Refeld, Jennifer and Karl
        • Beeckman, Elizabeth I. and Ryan J.
        • Torres, Angelia J. and Karim M.
        • Guyton, Jenny Lee and Alonzo Allen
        • Torres, Karim Michael and Angelia
        • Allen Superior Court
        • Murphy, Christina M. and Scott L.
        • Cisler, Laura A. and Richard T.
        • Graves, Jesse Lamont and Niocka S.
        • Lowery, Kristina and Gary Sr.
        • St. Fleur, Anitra and Nickelson
        • Smith, Dat V. and Chimere C. Ward-Smith
        • Staulters, Tisha and Jillian
        • Neumeyer, Mellinda and Jeffrey
        • Moseley, Jacob A. and Taylor R.
        • Goshorn, Bradley and Sabrina
        • Samardzic, Smail and Ajisa
        • Kitchel, Theresa Jo and William John Jr.
        • Malone, Teresa A. Michelle M. Washington
    • 05 Dec 2017 (Journal Gazette)
      • Allen Circuit Court filings
        • Hafer, Sara Jean and Robert Lee
        • Simmons, Nancy and Matthew
        • Pratt, Zachary P. and Katie L.
        • Hadaway, Branden D. and Morgan C.
        • Yager, Lauren and Cory
        • Jewell, Dominique M. and Christopher James Davis
        • Moerchen, Melissa and Gregory
        • Davis, Cary Emerson and Amber Desirae
        • Carpenter, Kelly Jean and Ken Franklin
        • Guajardo, Marcelino Juan and Diana Silvia
        • Albertson, Michael L. and Michele M. Manges-Albertson
        • Moseley, Taylor and Jacob
        • Eiting, Dori L. and Theodore B.
        • Allen Superior Court
        • Dills, Ruth N. and Scott A.
        • Garcia, Victor and Viridiana Quintana
        • Long, Acacia and Justin Weiks
        • Holbrook, Julie and Nickolas
        • Coburn, Virgil Allen and Crilla Stephanie
        • Welch, Clara Ann and Andrew Ryan Clodfelter
        • Gibson, Robert A. and Lynn R.
        • Butler, Shawna and David
        • Presley, Karlon and Christina
        • Confer, Debra and Everett
        • Armstrong, Patricia N. and Edward P.
    • 12 Dec 2017 (Journal Gazette)
      • Allen Circuit Court filings
        • Reagin, George P. and Sarah E.
        • Diaz, Maria Del Carmen and Antonio
        • Miller, Tonya Renee and Tony Dewain
        • Shaffer, Olivia and Kyle Kammer
        • Henry, Lindsey and Benhamin
        • Sroufe, John L. and Sherrie A.
        • Allen Superior Court
        • Ramos, Victoria and Anthony R. Smith
        • Arzate, Wendy Harris and Jose Arturo
        • Luderman, Shantal D. and Alexander B.
        • Carlisle, Joe and Latoya
        • Vardaman, Chad and Carrie N.
        • Windsor, Alan E. and Candy
        • Schlatter, Chad and Brandy
        • DArchangel, Nathaniel and Jennifer
        • Crockett, Amy and Ryan A. Fields
        • Schaefer, Frederica and Newell Wright
    • 19 Dec 2017 (Journal Gazette)
      • Allen Circuit Court filings
        • Hlaing, Hnin Kyu Kyu and Khin Maung Oo
        • Lengacher, Ahnnah L. and Terry D. Watson
        • Billings, Michael and Heather
        • Schweyer, Lori and Todd
        • Love, Kent Roger and Rebecca Lynn
        • Ferrell, Betty L. and Ronnie
        • Sheline, Leah Christine and Dustin Michael
        • Poehler, Benjamin Wilson and Trista Marie
        • Eckert, Michael and Joann L.
        • Gist, Larry D. and Diana V.
        • Khamvongsa, Victoria P. and Bounsong
        • Lockett, Christopher and Courtney M.
        • Even, Dacia and Charles
        • Fritz, Jason Gregory and Tara Lee
        • Allen Superior Court
        • Hartzell, Megan L. and Jeffrey L.
        • Knudson, Shannon D. and Jacob T.
        • Grebe, Michael and Melissa
        • Edwards, Alan and Michelle R.
        • Samples, Rose M. and Bradley G.
        • Bisel, Taryn and Jeffrey
        • Robinson, Vernida and Marcello
        • Langley, Abigail and Matthew
        • Favory, Danielle A. and Kyle T.
        • Morris, Jerry L. Jr. and Amanda M.
        • Nelson, Robert and Rhonda
        • Rabideau, Heidi and Adam
        • Buffington, Judith M. and John P. Leeper
        • Mueller-Neal, Melody Ann and John Edward Neal
        • Miller, Cassandra and Aaron
        • Thomas, Charles and Jill
    • 26 Dec 2017 (Journal Gazette)
      • Allen Circuit Court filings
        • Jones, Shane and Christy Richard
        • Rhea, Charles B. and Kathryn A.
        • Filler, Todd A. and Madelyn I. Irmiter
        • Villalobos, Leoncio and Rose
        • Nielson, Ryan P. and Melanie A.
        • Figley, Daniel P. and Danielle P. A.
        • Camacho, Guadalupe and Marcella
        • Fett, Ivy J. and Johnathan R. Sr.
        • Allen Superior Court
        • Jones, Melissa L. and Benjamin S.
        • White, Brandon Michael and Danielle Marie
        • Mann, Kerry A. and Holly B.
        • Burget, Kayla S. and Michael A.
        • Hull, Brandon and Gabrielle
        • Davidson, Natasha C. and Darrell C.
        • Banks, DeAndre L. and Nialynn Bure
        • Ashley, Kimberly Ann and Paul Edward
        • Wagoner, Christopher and Angela
        • Stahly, Karen and John Tooker
        • Sowards, Deborah L. and David L.
        • Lafrance, Amy and John
        • Wertman, Ann E. and Joel A. Pruden
    Back to RecordsBack to DivorcesPreviousNext