Allen County Genealogical Society of Indiana

P.O. Box 12003
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46862

FacebookTwitterPinterestGoogle PlusWordpress About Us Donate Links Projects Records Volunteer
Home Certificates GenWeb Membership Publications Researchers Wiki
Members Only Contact Us Lines Programs Queries Surnames

School Souvenir Booklets

N
Back to RecordsBack to School Souvenir Booklets

NameTitleDateSchoolTownshipDist.CountySt.
NagelEllaStudent1910-1911Schortz'sHanover3NorthamptonPA
NailAgnesStudent1901-1902MaplesJefferson7AllenIN
NailAgnesStudent - 5th Grd.1906-1907MaplesJefferson7AllenIN
NailCliffordStudent1901-1902MaplesJefferson7AllenIN
NailCliffordStudent - 4th Grd.1906-1907MaplesJefferson7AllenIN
NailD. B.Trustee1904-1905RousseyJefferson4AllenIN
NailD. B.Trustee1905-1906BaconJefferson8AllenIN
NailD. B.Trustee1906-1907BaconJefferson8AllenIN
NailD. B.Trustee1906-1907MaplesJefferson7AllenIN
NeedBessieStudent1922-1923CrabillMonroe5AllenIN
NeedErmaStudent1922-1923CrabillMonroe5AllenIN
NeffMertieStudent1900-1901LiningerClear Creek7HuntingtonIN
NeichJuliaStudent - Age 91900-1901South FlatbushFlatbush6BrooklynNY
NeichKatieStudent - Age 81900-1901South FlatbushFlatbush6BrooklynNY
NeidigHerbertStudent1920-1921Not ListedAndes20DelawareNY
NeidigHerbertStudent1921-1922Union GroveAndes20DelawareNY
NeidigLynnStudent1920-1921Not ListedAndes20DelawareNY
NeidigLynnStudent1921-1922Union GroveAndes20DelawareNY
NeidigLynn H.Student1923-1924Union GroveAndes20DelawareNY
NeireiterClaudStudent1897-1898MiddletownMarion4AllenIN
NeireiterClaudStudent1898-1899MiddletownMarion4AllenIN
NeireiterEstellaStudent1897-1898MiddletownMarion4AllenIN
NeirgarthLaurenceStudent1910-1911OgilvieOsceola4HoughtonMI
NelsonAbelStudent1903-1904Not ListedClifton34TraverseMN
NelsonClarenceStudent1903-1904Not ListedClifton34TraverseMN
NelsonEllenStudent1903-1904Not ListedClifton34TraverseMN
NelsonJohn S.School Board1903-1904Not ListedClifton34TraverseMN
NelsonLillieStudent1903-1904Not ListedClifton34TraverseMN
NelsonNelsStudent1903-1904Not ListedClifton34TraverseMN
NelsonRuthStudent1903-1904Not ListedClifton34TraverseMN
NewmanAlbertStudent - 2nd Grd.1908-1909Pleasant ValleyGraham4JeffersonIN
NewmanElmerStudent - 1st Grd.1895-1896BowlandClay5MiamiIN
NewmanFayStudent - 1st Grd.1895-1896BowlandClay5MiamiIN
NicholsCharles I.Teacher-Grdes 1-81915-1916East LibertyMonroe3AllenIN
NicholsonJasperStudent1910-1911BrickleyRock Creek1HuntingtonIN
NicholsonRoscoeStudent1910-1911BrickleyRock Creek1HuntingtonIN
NickelsonEasterStudent1911-1912BrickleyRock Creek1HuntingtonIN
NickelsonJasperStudent1911-1912BrickleyRock Creek1HuntingtonIN
NickersonCharlesSchool Board1900-1901South FlatbushFlatbush6BrooklynNY
NickersonRalph M.Student - Age 111900-1901South FlatbushFlatbush6BrooklynNY
NissCharlieStudent1903-1904Not ListedClifton34TraverseMN
NissJennyStudent1903-1904Not ListedClifton34TraverseMN
NobleyNettieStudent1899-1900Wills CreekLinton1CoshoctonOH
NoeDallasStudent - 4th-5th1906-1907Lake LucidYork4NobleIN
NoeGladysStudent - 1st Grd.1906-1907Lake LucidYork4NobleIN
NoeGordenStudent - 8th Grd.1906-1907Lake LucidYork4NobleIN
NoelBerniceStudent - 5th Grd.1906-1907Not ListedWashington5KosciuskoIN
NoelMildredStudent - 4th Grd.1906-1907Not ListedWashington5KosciuskoIN
NofzingerMabelStudent1903-1904S. West ClintonClinton9FultonOH
NofzingerMosieStudent1903-1904S. West ClintonClinton9FultonOH
NofzingerSalomaStudent1903-1904S. West ClintonClinton9FultonOH
NorrisBessieStudent - 8th Grd.1906-1907Lake LucidYork4NobleIN
NorrisMaeStudent - 7th Grd.1906-1907Lake LucidYork4NobleIN
NorrisOwenStudent - 1st Grd.1906-1907Lake LucidYork4NobleIN
NoskerRayStudent1900-1901LiningerClear Creek7HuntingtonIN
NovotnyFr.Moderator1926-1927CenterpointMoorefield49FrontierNE
NusbaumHowardStudent - 2nd Grd.1912-1913Springfield Ctr.Springfield5AllenIN
NusbaumLaurenceStudent - 4th Grd.1912-1913Springfield Ctr.Springfield5AllenIN
NusbaumLydiaStudent - 3rd Grd.1912-1913Springfield Ctr.Springfield5AllenIN